SOUTHERN PIEDMONT
Thomas Jefferson 5-1; 9-2
Bessemer City 5-1; 8-3
Pine Lake Prep 4-2; 5-6
Cherryville 3-2; 3-8
Community School of Davidson 1-5; 1-10
Highland Tech 0-6; 1-10
TAR ROANOKE
Granville Central 4-0; 5-5
Louisburg 4-1; 6-4
Southeast Halifax 3-1; 5-5
Kipp Pride 2-3; 6-5
Weldon 0-4; 0-9
Northwest Halifax 0-4; 0-10
TWO RIVERS
Tarboro 4-0; 8-2
North Edgecombe 3-1; 8-1
Riverside-Martin 3-1; 8-2
Northampton 2-3; 5-6
South Creek 1-4; 2-9
Rocky Mount Prep 0-4; 3-7
YADKIN VALLEY
West Montgomery 8-0; 11-0
East Montgomery 7-1; 10-1
North Stanly 6-2; 7-4
North Moore 5-3; 6-4
South Stanly 4-4; 4-7
Union Academy 3-5; 4-7
Chatham Central 2-6; 3-8
Albemarle 1-7; 1-10
South Davidson 0-8; 1-10
1A/2A CONFERENCES
FOUR COUNTY
Clinton 6-0; 10-0
Wallace Rose-Hill 5-1; 9-1
East Bladen 4-2; 6-4
Trask 3-3; 7-3
Union 3-3; 7-3
Midway 2-4; 5-5
Pender 1-5; 3-7
West Bladen 0-6; 2-8
MOUNTAIN VALLEY
Wilkes Central 7-0; 9-2
East Wilkes 5-2; 8-3
West Wilkes 5-2; 8-3
North Wilkes 5-2; 7-4
Ashe County 3-4; 4-7
Starmount 2-5; 2-9
Alleghany 1-6; 5-6
Elkin 0-7; 0-11
THREE RIVERS
South Columbus 6-0; 8-2
Fairmont 6-0; 7-3
St. Pauls 4-2; 6-4
Whiteville 4-2; 5-5
Red Springs 2-4; 5-5
South Robeson 1-5; 1-9
East Columbus 1-5; 1-9
West Columbus 0-6; 0-10
WESTERN HIGHLANDS
Mountain Heritage 5-1; 10-1
Mitchell 5-1; 10-1
Hendersonville 5-1; 8-3
Polk County 3-3; 5-6
Madison 2-4; 5-6
Avery County 1-5; 3-8
CD Owen 0-6; 1-9
Aug. 19th @ Midway
Aug. 26th CHATHAM CENTRAL (E)
Sep. 1st @ KIPP Pride
Sep. 9th UNION
Sep. 16th @ Wake Christian
Sep. 23rd ROSEWOOD*
Sep. 30th @ Spring Creek*
Oct. 7th PRINCETON*
Oct. 14th open
Oct. 21st @ James Kenan*
Oct. 28th NORTH DUPLIN*
Nov. 4th @ Lakewood*
JAMES KENAN
Aug. 19th @ Southern Wayne
Aug. 26th open
Sep. 2nd @ Wallace Rose Hill
Sep. 9th EAST DUPLIN
Sep. 16th EAST CARTERET
Sep. 23rd @ Princeton*
Sep. 30th ROSEWOOD*
Oct. 7th @ North Duplin*
Oct. 14th @ Lakewood*
Oct. 21st HOBBTON*
Oct. 28th SPRING CREEK*
Nov. 4th open
LAKEWOOD
Aug. 19th @ Union
Aug. 26th EAST COLUMBUS
Sep. 2nd @ Lejeune
Sep. 9th MIDWAY
Sep. 16th @ Red Springs (E)
Sep. 23rd @ Spring Creek*
Sep. 30th NORTH DUPLIN*
Oct. 7th @ Rosewood*
Oct. 14th JAMES KENAN*
Oct. 21st open
Oct. 28th @ Princeton*
Nov. 4th HOBBTON*
NORTH DUPLIN
Aug. 19th SOUTHSIDE
Aug. 26th @ Northside-Pinetown
Sep. 2nd @ South Lenoir
Sep. 9th PENDER
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ Lejeune
Sep. 30th @ Lakewood*
Oct. 7th JAMES KENAN*
Oct. 14th @ Rosewood*
Oct. 21st PRINCETON*
Oct. 28th @ Hobbton*
Nov. 4th SPRING CREEK*
PRINCETON
Aug. 19th KESTREL HEIGHTS (E)
Aug. 26th @ Midway
Sep. 2nd @ Franklinton
Sep. 9th NORTH JOHNSTON
Sep. 16th @ Union
Sep. 23rd JAMES KENAN*
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th @ Hobbton*
Oct. 14th SPRING CREEK*
Oct. 21st @ North Duplin*
Oct. 28th LAKEWOOD*
Nov. 4th @ Rosewood*
ROSEWOOD
Aug. 19th C.B. AYCOCK
Aug. 26th @ North Johnston
Sep. 2nd MIDWAY
Sep. 9th LEJEUNE (E)
Sep. 16th @ South Lenoir
Sep. 23rd @ Hobbton*
Sep. 30th @ James Kenan*
Oct. 7th LAKEWOOD*
Oct. 14th NORTH DUPLIN*
Oct. 21st @ Spring Creek*
Oct. 28th open
Nov. 4th PRINCETON*
SPRING CREEK
Aug. 19th SOUTH LENOIR
Aug. 26th LEJEUNE
Sep. 2nd EAST CARTERET
Sep. 9th WAKE CHRISTIAN
Sep. 16th @ Southside
Sep. 23rd LAKEWOOD*
Sep. 30th HOBBTON* Oct. 7th open Oct. 14th @ Princeton* Oct. 21st ROSEWOOD* Oct. 28th @ James Kenan* Nov. 4th @ North Duplin*
Aug. 19th HARRELLS CHRISTIAN
Aug. 26th @ West Carteret
Sep. 2nd @ Spring Creek (E)
Sep. 9th DIXON
Sep. 16th @ James Kenan
Sep. 23rd @ Croatan
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th @ Pamlico*
Oct. 14th LEJEUNE*
Oct. 20th @ Southside*
Oct. 28th NORTHSIDE-PINETOWN*
Nov. 4th JONES SENIOR*
JONES SENIOR
Aug. 19th RIVERSIDE-MARTIN
Aug. 26th SOUTH LENOIR
Sep. 2nd @ Union
Sep. 9th SOUTHWEST ONSLOW
Sep. 16th @ East Columbus
Sep. 23rd @ Northside-Jax (E)
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th @ Lejeune*
Oct. 14th @ Southside*
Oct. 21st NORTHSIDE-PINETOWN*
Oct. 28th PAMLICO*
Nov. 4th @ East Carteret*
LEJEUNE
Aug. 19th SWANSBORO
Aug. 26th @ Spring Creek
Sep. 2nd LAKEWOOD
Sep. 9th @ Rosewood
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd NORTH DUPLIN
Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th JONES SENIOR* Oct. 14th @ East Carteret* Oct. 21st PAMLICO* Oct. 28th SOUTHSIDE* Nov. 4th @ Northside-Pinetown*
NORTHSIDE-PINETOWN
Aug. 19th @ Creswell
Aug. 26th NORTH DUPLIN
Sep. 2nd @ Southside
Sep. 9th SOUTH CREEK
Sep. 16th @ Riverside-Martin
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th NORTH PITT Oct. 7th SOUTHSIDE* Oct. 14th @ Pamlico* Oct. 21st @ Jones Senior* Oct. 28th @ East Carteret* Nov. 4th LEJEUNE*
PAMLICO
Aug. 19th CROATAN
Aug. 26th CENTRAL VA HOMESCHOOL Sep. 2nd @ Farmville Central
Sep. 9th SWANSBORO
Sep. 16th @ Ayden-Grifton
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th NE CAROLINA PREP Oct. 7th EAST CARTERET* Oct. 14th NORTHSIDE-PINETOWN* Oct. 21st @ Lejeune* Oct. 28th @ Jones Senior* Nov. 4th SOUTHSIDE*
SOUTHSIDE
Aug. 19th @ North Duplin
Aug. 26th DIXON
Sep. 2nd NORTHSIDE-PINETOWN
Sep. 9th @ Riverside-Martin
Sep. 16th SPRING CREEK
Sep. 23rd @ South Creek
Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th @ Northside-Pinetown* Oct. 14th JONES SENIOR* Oct. 20th EAST CARTERET*
Oct. 28th @ Lejeune* Nov. 4th @ Pamlico*
Aug. 19th BREVARD
Aug. 26th @Tellico Plains TN
Sep. 2nd MITCHELL
Sep. 9th UNION COUNTY GA
Sep. 16th FANNIN COUNTY GA
Sep. 23rd ROBBINSVILLE*
Sep. 30th @ Rosman*
Oct. 7th @ Murphy*
Oct. 14th SWAIN COUNTY*
Oct. 21st @ Cherokee*
Oct. 28th HAYESVILLE*
Nov. 4th open
CHEROKEE
Aug. 19th @ Trinity Academy
Aug. 26th MITCHELL
Sep. 2nd CHOCTAW CENTRAL MS
Sep. 9th @ Cosby TN
Sep. 15th @ Smoky Mountain
Sep. 23rd @ Murphy*
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th SWAIN COUNTY*
Oct. 14th @ Rosman*
Oct. 21st ANDREWS*
Oct. 28th @ Robbinsville*
Nov. 4th HAYESVILLE*
HAYESVILLE
Aug. 19th TOWNS COUNTY GA
Aug. 26th @ Copper Basin TN
Sep. 2nd @ Union County GA
Sep. 9th ENKA
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd ROSMAN*
Sep. 30th @ Swain County*
Oct. 7th open
Oct. 14th ROBBINSVILLE*
Oct. 21st MURPHY*
Oct. 28th @ Andrews*
Nov. 4th @ Cherokee*
MURPHY
Aug. 19th @ Hendersonville
Aug. 26th FRANKLIN
Sep. 2nd @ Carolina Wildcats SC
Sep. 9th N. GEORGIA FALCONS GA
Sep. 16th @ Gilmer County GA
Sep. 23rd CHEROKEE*
Sep. 30th @ Robbinsville*
Oct. 7th ANDREWS*
Oct. 14th open
Oct. 21st @ Hayesville*
Oct. 28th SWAIN COUNTY*
Nov. 4th @ Rosman*
ROBBINSVILLE
Aug. 19th SMOKY MOUNTAIN
Aug. 26th @ Charlotte Country Day
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 8th @ Christ School
Sep. 16th @ Rabun Gap GA
Sep. 23rd @ Andrews*
Sep. 30th MURPHY*
Oct. 7th ROSMAN*
Oct. 14th @ Hayesville*
Oct. 21st open
Oct. 28th CHEROKEE*
Nov. 4th @ Swain County*
ROSMAN
Aug. 19th open
Aug. 26th BREVARD
Sep. 2nd MADISON
Sep. 9th @ Mountain Heritage
Sep. 16th TRINITY ACADEMY TN
Sep. 23rd @ Hayesville*
Sep. 30th ANDREWS*
Oct. 7th @ Robbinsville*
Oct. 14th CHEROKEE*
Oct. 21st @ Swain County*
Oct. 28th @ Trinity Academy TN
Nov. 4th MURPHY*
SWAIN COUNTY
Aug. 19th HAPEVILLE CHARTER GA
Aug. 26th @ Smoky Mountain
Sep. 2nd NORTH HENDERSON
Sep. 9th FRANKLIN
Sep. 16th @ Tuscola (E)
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th HAYESVILLE*
Oct. 7th @ Cherokee*
Oct. 14th @ Andrews*
Oct. 21st ROSMAN*
Oct. 28th @ Murphy*
Nov. 4th ROBBINSVILLE*
Aug. 19th EAST GASTON
Aug. 26th MTN. ISLAND CHARTER*
Sep. 2nd @ Chase
Sep. 9th STUART CRAMER
Sep. 16th NORTH LINCOLN
Sep. 23rd @ Highland Tech
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th @ Community School of Davidson*
Oct. 14th PINE LAKE PREP*
Oct. 21st @ Thomas Jefferson*
Oct. 28th HIGHLAND TECH*
Nov. 4th @ Cherryville*
CHERRYVILLE
Aug. 19th CRAMER
Aug. 26th @ Chase
Sep. 2nd WEST LINCOLN
Sep. 9th @ North Gaston
Sep. 16th @ East Gaston
Sep. 23rd FORBUSH (E)
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th @ Thomas Jefferson*
Oct. 14th HIGHLAND TECH*
Oct. 21st PINE LAKE PREP*
Oct. 28th @ Community School of Davidson*
Nov. 4th BESSEMER CITY*
COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF DAVIDSON
Aug. 19th @ Bishop McGuinness
Aug. 26th TBD
Sep. 2nd @ Lake Norman Charter
Sep. 9th @ North Mecklenburg
Sep. 16th DAVIDSON DAY
Sep. 23rd @ Mountain Island Charter*
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th BESSEMER CITY*
Oct. 14th @ Thomas Jefferson*
Oct. 21st @ Highland Tech*
Oct. 28th CHERRYVILLE*
Nov. 4th @ Pine Lake Prep*
HIGHLAND TECH
Aug. 19th @ Newton-Conover
Aug. 26th @ Central Academy
Sep. 2nd GRACE CROSSING
Sep. 9th @ Lake Norman Charter
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd BESSEMER CITY
Sep. 30th MOUNTAIN ISLAND CHARTER* Oct. 7th @ Pine Lake Prep* Oct. 14th @ Cherryville* Oct. 21st COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF DAVIDSON* Oct. 28th @ Bessemer City* Nov. 4th THOMAS JEFFERSON*
MOUNTAIN ISLAND CHARTER
Aug. 19th CENTRAL ACADEMY
Aug. 26th @ Bessemer City*
Sep. 2nd THOMAS JEFFERSON*
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th @ Pine Lake Prep*
Sep. 23rd COMMUNITY SCHOOL DAVIDSON*
Sep. 30th @ Highland Tech*
Oct. 7th SANDHILLS TITANS
Oct. 14th ASHEVILLE SAINTS (E)
Oct. 21st VICTORY CHRISTIAN
Oct. 28th @ Cannon School
Nov. 4thCAROLINA PRIDE
PINE LAKE PREP
Aug. 19th SOUTH DAVIDSON
Aug. 26th @ West Wilkes
Sep. 2nd @ Statesville Christian
Sep. 9th CANNON SCHOOL
Sep. 16th MTN ISLAND CHARTER*
Sep. 23rd @ Harrells Christian
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th HIGHLAND TECH*
Oct. 14th @ Bessemer City*
Oct. 21st @ Cherryville*
Oct. 28th THOMAS JEFFERSON*
Nov. 4th COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF DAVIDSON*
THOMAS JEFFERSON
Aug. 19th PECULIAR GENERATIONS
Aug. 26th HICKORY GROVE CHR
Sep. 2nd @ Mountain Island Charter*
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th @ Central Academy
Sep. 24th CAROLINA CRUSADERS
Sep. 30th @ Blacksburg SC
Oct. 7th CHERRYVILLE*
Oct. 14th COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF DAVIDSON*
Oct. 21st BESSEMER CITY*
Oct. 28th @ Pine Lake Prep*
Nov. 4th Highland Tech*
Aug. 20th @ Christ School
Aug. 26th @ North Forsyth
Sep. 2nd GLENN
Sep. 9th @ West Wilkes
Sep. 16th NORTH SURRY
Sep. 23rd EAST SURRY*
Sep. 30th @ Walkertown*
Oct. 7th BISHOP MCGUINNESS*
Oct. 14th open
Oct. 21st MOUNT AIRY*
Oct. 28th @ Winston-Salem Prep*
Nov. 4th@ North Stokes*
BISHOP MCGUINNESS
Aug. 19th COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF DAVIDSON
Aug. 26th @ Trinity
Sep. 2nd ALLEGHANY
Sep. 9th @ Kestrel Heights
Sep. 16th SOUTH STOKES
Sep. 23rd @ North Stokes*
Sep. 30th WS PREP*
Oct. 7th @ Atkins*
Oct, 14th MOUNT AIRY*
Oct. 21st EAST SURRY*
Oct. 28th open
Nov. 4th@ Walkertown*
EAST SURRY
Aug. 19th @ Surry Central
Aug. 26th @ Starmount
Sep. 2nd NORTH SURRY
Sep. 9th WEST STOKES
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ Atkins*
Sep. 30th @ South Stokes (E)
Oct. 7th WALKERTOWN*
Oct. 14th WS PREP*
Oct. 21st @ Bishop McGuinness*
Oct. 28th NORTH STOKES*
Nov. 4th@ Mount Airy*
MOUNT AIRY
Aug. 19th @ Starmount
Aug. 26th @ West Stokes
Sep. 2nd ELKIN
Sep. 9th @ North Surry
Sep. 16th SURRY CENTRAL
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th @ North Stokes*
Oct. 7th WINSTON-SALEM PREP*
Oct. 14th @ Bishop McGuinness*
Oct. 21st @ Atkins*
Oct. 28th WALKERTOWN*
Nov. 4th EAST SURRY*
NORTH STOKES
Aug. 19th @ Alleghany
Aug. 26th @ South Davidson
Sep. 2nd SOUTH STOKES
Sep. 9th EAST WILKES
Sep. 16th @ Patrick County VA
Sep. 23rd BISHOP MCGUINNESS*
Sep. 30th MOUNT AIRY*
Oct. 7th open
Oct. 14th @ Walkertown*
Oct. 21st WS PREP*
Oct. 28th @ East Surry*
Nov. 4th ATKINS*
WALKERTOWN
Aug. 19th ROCKINGHAM
Aug. 26th @ West Forsyth
Sep. 2nd R.J. REYNOLDS
Sep. 9th @ Parkland
Sep. 16th @ West Stokes
Sep. 23rd @ Winston-Salem Prep*
Sep. 30th ATKINS*
Oct. 7th @ East Surry*
Oct. 14th NORTH STOKES*
Oct. 21st open
Oct. 28th @ Mount Airy*
Nov. 4th BISHOP MCGUINNESS*
WINSTON-SALEM PREP
Aug. 19th open
Aug. 26th @ Mount Tabor
Sep. 2nd @ Parkland
Sep. 9th
Sep. 16th @ Statesville Christian
Sep. 23rd @ Walkertown*
Sep. 30th @ Bishop McGuinness*
Oct. 7th @ Mount Airy*
Oct. 14th @ East Surry*
Oct. 21st @ North Stokes*
Oct. 28th ATKINS*
Nov. 4th open
Aug. 19th @ Thomasville
Aug. 26th @ Concord
Sep. 2nd @ West Stanly
Sep. 9th EAST MONTGOMERY*
Sep. 16th @ Chatham Central*
Sep. 23rd SOUTH DAVIDSON*
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th @ West Montgomery*
Oct. 14th @ North Moore*
Oct. 21st NORTH STANLY*
Oct. 28th UNION ACADEMY*
Nov. 4th @ South Stanly*
CHATHAM CENTRAL
Aug. 19th @ Wake Christian
Aug. 26th @ Hobbton
Sep. 2nd KESTREL HEIGHTS
Sep. 9th WEST MONTGOMERY*
Sep. 16th ALBEMARLE*
Sep. 23rd @ East Montgomery*
Sep. 30th @ North Stanly*
Oct. 7th open
Oct. 14th SOUTH STANLY*
Oct. 21st @ Union Academy*
Oct. 28th @ North Moore*
Nov. 4th SOUTH DAVIDSON*
EAST MONTGOMERY
Aug. 19th UNION PINES (E)
Aug. 26th EASTERN RANDOLPH
Sep. 2nd @ Trinity
Sep. 9th @ Albemarle*
Sep. 16th UNION ACADEMY*
Sep. 23rd CHATHAM CENTRAL*
Sep. 30th @ South Stanly*
Oct. 7th NORTH STANLY*
Oct. 14th @ South Davidson*
Oct. 21st NORTH MOORE*
Oct. 28th open
Nov. 4th @ West Montgomery*
NORTH MOORE
Aug. 19th TRINITY
Aug. 26th @ Union Pines
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th @ South Stanly*
Sep. 16th @ West Montgomery*
Sep. 23rd NORTH STANLY*
Sep. 30th @ South Davidson*
Oct. 7th UNION ACADEMY*
Oct. 14th ALBEMARLE*
Oct. 21st @ East Montgomery*
Oct. 28th CHATHAM CENTRAL*
Nov. 4th KESTREL HEIGHTS
NORTH STANLY
Aug. 19th BUNKER HILL
Aug. 26th SUN VALLEY
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th @ West Stanly
Sep. 16th @ South Davidson*
Sep. 23rd @ North Moore*
Sep. 30th CHATHAM CENTRAL*
Oct. 7th @ East Montgomery*
Oct. 14th WEST MONTGOMERY*
Oct. 21st @ Albemarle*
Oct. 28th SOUTH STANLY*
Nov. 4th UNION ACADEMY*
SOUTH DAVIDSON
Aug. 19th @ Pine Lake Prep
Aug. 26th NORTH STOKES
Sep. 2nd WEST DAVIDSON
Sep. 9th @ Union Academy*
Sep. 16th NORTH STANLY* Sep. 23rd @ Albemarle*
Sep. 30th NORTH MOORE* Oct. 7th @ South Stanly* Oct. 14th EAST MONTGOMERY* Oct. 21st open Oct. 28th WEST MONTGOMERY*
Nov. 4th @ Chatham Central*
SOUTH STANLY
Aug. 19th WEST STANLY (E)
Aug. 26th open
Sep. 2nd @ Anson
Sep. 9th NORTH MOORE*
Sep. 16th EASTERN RANDOLPH
Sep. 23rd @ Union Academy*
Sep. 30th EAST MONTGOMERY*
Oct. 7th SOUTH DAVIDSON*
Oct. 14th @ Chatham Central*
Oct. 21st @ West Montgomery*
Oct. 28th @ North Stanly*
Nov. 4th ALBEMARLE*
UNION ACADEMY
Aug. 19th @ Parkwood
Aug. 26th @ Lake Norman Charter
Sep. 2nd CENTRAL ACADEMY
Sep. 9th SOUTH DAVIDSON*
Sep. 16th @ East Montgomery*
Sep. 23rd SOUTH STANLY*
Sep. 30th WEST MONTGOMERY* Oct. 7th @ North Moore* Oct. 14th open Oct. 21st CHATHAM CENTRAL* Oct. 28th @ Albemarle* Nov. 4th @ North Stanly*
WEST MONTGOMERY
Aug. 19th JORDAN MATTHEWS
Aug. 26th WEST STANLY
Sep. 2nd @ Thomasville
Sep. 9th @ Chatham Central*
Sep. 16th NORTH MOORE*
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th @ Union Academy*
Oct. 7th ALBEMARLE*
Oct. 14th @ North Stanly*
Oct. 21st SOUTH STANLY*
Oct. 28th @ South Davidson*
Nov. 4th E. MONTGOMERY*
Aug. 19th GREEN SEAS FLOYD SC
Aug. 26th @ Lakewood
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th @ Trask
Sep. 16th JONES SENIOR (E)
Sep. 23rd @ South Columbus*
Sep. 30th RED SPRINGS*
Oct. 7th @ St. Pauls*
Oct. 14th @ South Robeson*
Oct. 21st WHITEVILLE*
Oct. 28th @ Fairmont*
Nov. 4th WEST COLUMBUS*
SOUTH ROBESON
Aug. 19th WEST BLADEN (E)
Aug. 26th @ Trask
Sep. 2nd @ Purnell Swett
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th LAKE VIEW SC
Sep. 23rd FAIRMONT*
Sep. 30th ST. PAULS*
Oct. 7th @ South Columbus*
Oct. 14th EAST COLUMBUS*
Oct. 21st @ West Columbus*
Oct. 28th @ Whiteville*
Nov. 4th@ Red Springs*
WEST COLUMBUS
Aug. 19th @ South Brunswick
Aug. 26th @ West Bladen
Sep. 2nd TRASK
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th AYNOR SC Sep. 23rd @ Whiteville*
Sep. 30th SOUTH COLUMBUS* Oct. 7th FAIRMONT* Oct. 14th @ Red Springs* Oct. 21st SOUTH ROBESON* Oct. 28th ST. PAULS* Nov. 4th @ East Columbus*
WHITEVILLE
Aug. 19th @ North Brunswick
Aug. 26th EAST BLADEN
Sep. 2nd WEST BLADEN
Sep. 9th @ West Brunswick
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd WEST COLUMBUS*
Sept. 30th @ Fairmont*
Oct. 7th @ Red Springs*
Oct. 14th ST. PAULS*
Oct. 21st @ East Columbus*
Oct. 28th SOUTH ROBESON*
Nov. 4th SOUTH COLUMBUS*
2A
FAIRMONT
Aug. 19th WESTOVER
Aug. 26th CAROLINA FOREST SC
Sep. 2nd @ Ashley
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th @ South Brunswick
Sep. 23rd @ South Robeson*
Sep. 30th WHITEVILLE* Oct. 7th @ West Columbus* Oct. 14th @ South Columbus* Oct. 21st RED SPRINGS* Oct. 28th EAST COLUMBUS* Nov. 4th @ St. Pauls*
RED SPRINGS
Aug. 19th @ Sandhills Titans
Aug. 26th @ Purnell Swett
Sep. 2nd @ Harrells Christian
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th LAKEWOOD (E)
Sep. 23rd ST. PAULS*
Sep. 30th @ East Columbus* Oct. 7th WHITEVILLE* Oct. 14th WEST COLUMBUS* Oct. 21st @ Fairmont* Oct. 28th @ South Columbus* Nov. 4th SOUTH ROBESON*
SOUTH COLUMBUS
Aug. 19th @ East Bladen
Aug. 26th WEST BRUNSWICK
Sep. 2nd LORIS SC
Sep. 9th @ Wallace-Rose Hill
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd EAST COLUMBUS*
Sep. 30th @ West Columbus* Oct. 7th SOUTH ROBESON* Oct. 14th FAIRMONT* Oct. 21st @ St. Pauls* Oct. 28th RED SPRINGS* Nov. 4th @ Whiteville*
ST. PAULS
Aug. 19th GRAYS CREEK
Aug. 26th @ Douglas Byrd
Sep. 2nd @ East Bladen
Sep. 9th WEST BLADEN
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ Red Springs*
Sep. 30th @ South Robeson*
Oct. 7th EAST COLUMBUS*
Oct. 14th @ Whiteville*
Oct. 21st SOUTH COLUMBUS*
Oct. 28th @ Red Springs*
Nov. 4th FAIRMONT*
Aug. 20th BROADWATER ACAD VA
Aug. 26th MATTAMUSKEET
Sep. 2nd @ Columbia
Sep. 9th @ First Flight JVs
Sep. 16th @ Creswell
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th COLUMBIA
Oct. 7th @ Mattamuskeet
Oct. 13th @ Manteo JVs
Oct. 21st CRESWELL
Oct. 28th @ Norfolk Christian VA
Nov. 4th open