Thursday, Aug. 15, on ESPN3.com
Game 1 – 10 a.m. – Destrehan (La.) Post 366 vs. Danville (Ill.) Post 210
Game 2 – 1 p.m. – Festus (Mo.) Post 253 vs. Albuquerque (N.M.) Post 13
Game 3 – 4 p.m. – Fargo (N.D.) Post 2 vs. Idaho Falls (Idaho) Post 56
Game 4 – 7:30 p.m. – Shrewsbury (Mass.) Post 397 vs. Randolph Co., (N.C.) Post 45
Friday, Aug. 16, on ESPNU
Game 5 – 4 p.m. – Danville (Ill.) Post 210 vs. Albuquerque (N.M.) Post 13
Game 6 – 7 p.m. – Destrehan (La.) Post 366 vs. Festus (Mo.) Post 253
Saturday, Aug. 17, on ESPNU
Game 7 – 1 p.m. – Idaho Falls (Idaho) Post 56 vs. Shrewsbury (Mass.) Post 397
Game 8 – 4 p.m. – Randolph Co., (N.C.) Post 45 vs. Fargo (N.D.) Post 2
Game 9 – 7:30 p.m. – Destrehan (La.) Post 366 vs. Albuquerque (N.M.) Post 13
Sunday, Aug. 18, on ESPNU
Game 10 – 1 p.m. – Festus (Mo.) Post 253 vs. Danville (Ill.) Post 210
Game 11 – 4 p.m. – Randolph Co., (N.C.) Post 45 vs. Idaho Falls (Idaho) Post 56
Game 12 – 7:30 p.m. – Shrewsbury (Mass.) Post 397 vs. Fargo (N.D.) Post 2
Monday, Aug. 19, on ESPNU
Game 13 – 4 p.m. – Semifinal – Winner Stars vs. Runner-Up Stripes
Game 14 – 7 p.m. – Semifinal – Winner Stripes vs. Runner-Up Stars
Tuesday, Aug. 20, on ESPNews
Game 15 – 6:30 p.m. – Championship – Winner Game 13 vs. Winner Game 14
Game 1 – 10 a.m. – Destrehan (La.) Post 366 vs. Danville (Ill.) Post 210
Game 2 – 1 p.m. – Festus (Mo.) Post 253 vs. Albuquerque (N.M.) Post 13
Game 3 – 4 p.m. – Fargo (N.D.) Post 2 vs. Idaho Falls (Idaho) Post 56
Game 4 – 7:30 p.m. – Shrewsbury (Mass.) Post 397 vs. Randolph Co., (N.C.) Post 45
Friday, Aug. 16, on ESPNU
Game 5 – 4 p.m. – Danville (Ill.) Post 210 vs. Albuquerque (N.M.) Post 13
Game 6 – 7 p.m. – Destrehan (La.) Post 366 vs. Festus (Mo.) Post 253
Saturday, Aug. 17, on ESPNU
Game 7 – 1 p.m. – Idaho Falls (Idaho) Post 56 vs. Shrewsbury (Mass.) Post 397
Game 8 – 4 p.m. – Randolph Co., (N.C.) Post 45 vs. Fargo (N.D.) Post 2
Game 9 – 7:30 p.m. – Destrehan (La.) Post 366 vs. Albuquerque (N.M.) Post 13
Sunday, Aug. 18, on ESPNU
Game 10 – 1 p.m. – Festus (Mo.) Post 253 vs. Danville (Ill.) Post 210
Game 11 – 4 p.m. – Randolph Co., (N.C.) Post 45 vs. Idaho Falls (Idaho) Post 56
Game 12 – 7:30 p.m. – Shrewsbury (Mass.) Post 397 vs. Fargo (N.D.) Post 2
Monday, Aug. 19, on ESPNU
Game 13 – 4 p.m. – Semifinal – Winner Stars vs. Runner-Up Stripes
Game 14 – 7 p.m. – Semifinal – Winner Stripes vs. Runner-Up Stars
Tuesday, Aug. 20, on ESPNews
Game 15 – 6:30 p.m. – Championship – Winner Game 13 vs. Winner Game 14