FOUR COUNTY
Clinton 6-0; 10-0
Wallace Rose-Hill 5-1; 9-1
East Bladen 4-2; 6-4
Trask 3-3; 7-3
Union 3-3; 7-3
Midway 2-4; 5-5
Pender 1-5; 3-7
West Bladen 0-6; 2-8
MOUNTAIN VALLEY
Wilkes Central 7-0; 9-2
East Wilkes 5-2; 8-3
West Wilkes 5-2; 8-3
North Wilkes 5-2; 7-4
Ashe County 3-4; 4-7
Starmount 2-5; 2-9
Alleghany 1-6; 5-6
Elkin 0-7; 0-11
THREE RIVERS
South Columbus 6-0; 8-2
Fairmont 6-0; 7-3
St. Pauls 4-2; 6-4
Whiteville 4-2; 5-5
Red Springs 2-4; 5-5
South Robeson 1-5; 1-9
East Columbus 1-5; 1-9
West Columbus 0-6; 0-10
WESTERN HIGHLANDS
Mountain Heritage 5-1; 10-1
Mitchell 5-1; 10-1
Hendersonville 5-1; 8-3
Polk County 3-3; 5-6
Madison 2-4; 5-6
Avery County 1-5; 3-8
CD Owen 0-6; 1-9
2A CONFERENCES
CENTRAL CAROLINA
North Rowan 5-0; 9-2
East Davidson 3-2; 8-3
Thomasville 3-2; 5-6
Lexington 2-3; 5-5
Salisbury 2-3; 3-8
West Davidson 0-5; 3-8
EAST CENTRAL
East Duplin 5-0; 10-1
Northside-Jax 4-1; 8-3
North Brunswick 3-2; 7-4
SW Onslow 2-3; 6-5
Croatan 1-4; 5-6
Dixon 0-5; 2-8
EASTERN CAROLINA
Ayden-Grifton 4-0; 7-3
North Lenoir 4-0; 5-5
Greene Central 2-2; 7-3
Kinston 2-2; 6-4
South Lenoir 0-4; 3-7
Goldsboro 0-4; 0-10
EASTERN PLAINS
North Johnston 3-1; 7-3
SW Edgecombe 3-1; 4-6
Washington 3-1; 3-7
Beddingfield 2-2; 5-5
Farmville Central 1-3; 5-5
North Pitt 0-4; 1-9
ROCKY RIVER
Monroe 5-0; 9-2
Mount Pleasant 4-1; 6-5
West Stanly 3-2; 7-4
Parkwood 2-3; 6-5
Forest Hills 1-4; 1-10
Central Academy 0-5; 1-10
SOUTHERN DISTRICT 7
Lincolnton 6-1; 10-1
West Caldwell 6-1; 9-2
East Lincoln 5-2; 9-2
Maiden 5-2; 8-3
Newton Conover 2-5; 6-5
West Lincoln 2-5; 5-6
Bandys 1-6; 3-8
Bunker Hill 1-6; 1-10
WESTERN PIEDMONT
Surry Central 5-0; 10-1
Carver 4-1; 5-6
North Surry 3-2; 5-6
West Stokes 2-3; 6-5
Forbush 1-4; 5-6
South Stokes 0-5; 2-9
2A/3A CONFERENCES
BIG SOUTH
Huss 7-0; 8-3
South Point 6-1; 7-4
Forestview 5-2; 7-4
Cramer 4-3; 7-4
Ashbrook 3-4; 4-7
East Gaston 2-5; 3-8
Lake Norman Charter 1-6; 5-6
North Gaston 0-7; 1-10
SOUTH MTN ATHLETIC
Shelby 8-0; 11-0
Burns 6-2; 9-2
Crest 6-2; 8-3
Kings Mountain 6-2; 8-3
RS Central 3-5; 5-6
Chase 2-6; 4-7
East Rutherford 2-6; 4-7
East Burke 2-6; 2-9
Draughn 1-7; 2-9
WESTERN NC ATHLETIC
Pisgah 6-1; 10-1
Tuscola 6-1; 10-1
Brevard 6-1; 9-2
Franklin 4-3; 6-5
Smoky Mountain 3-4; 7-4
West Henderson 2-5; 4-7
North Henderson 1-6; 3-8
East Henderson 0-7; 0-11
Aug. 19th WESTOVER
Aug. 26th CAROLINA FOREST SC
Sep. 2nd @ Ashley
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th @ South Brunswick
Sep. 23rd @ South Robeson*
Sep. 30th WHITEVILLE* Oct. 7th @ West Columbus* Oct. 14th @ South Columbus* Oct. 21st RED SPRINGS* Oct. 28th EAST COLUMBUS* Nov. 4th @ St. Pauls*
RED SPRINGS
Aug. 19th @ Sandhills Titans
Aug. 26th @ Purnell Swett
Sep. 2nd @ Harrells Christian
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th LAKEWOOD (E)
Sep. 23rd ST. PAULS*
Sep. 30th @ East Columbus* Oct. 7th WHITEVILLE* Oct. 14th WEST COLUMBUS* Oct. 21st @ Fairmont* Oct. 28th @ South Columbus* Nov. 4th SOUTH ROBESON*
SOUTH COLUMBUS
Aug. 19th @ East Bladen
Aug. 26th WEST BRUNSWICK
Sep. 2nd LORIS SC
Sep. 9th @ Wallace-Rose Hill
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd EAST COLUMBUS*
Sep. 30th @ West Columbus* Oct. 7th SOUTH ROBESON* Oct. 14th FAIRMONT* Oct. 21st @ St. Pauls* Oct. 28th RED SPRINGS* Nov. 4th @ Whiteville*
ST. PAULS
Aug. 19th GRAYS CREEK
Aug. 26th @ Douglas Byrd
Sep. 2nd @ East Bladen
Sep. 9th WEST BLADEN
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ Red Springs*
Sep. 30th @ South Robeson* Oct. 7th EAST COLUMBUS* Oct. 14th @ Whiteville* Oct. 21st SOUTH COLUMBUS* Oct. 28th @ Red Springs* Nov. 4th FAIRMONT*
1A
EAST COLUMBUS Aug. 19th GREEN SEAS FLOYD SC
Aug. 26th @ Lakewood
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th @ Trask
Sep. 16th JONES SENIOR (E)
Sep. 23rd @ South Columbus*
Sep. 30th RED SPRINGS*
Oct. 7th @ St. Pauls*
Oct. 14th @ South Robeson*
Oct. 21st WHITEVILLE*
Oct. 28th @ Fairmont*
Nov. 4th WEST COLUMBUS*
SOUTH ROBESON
Aug. 19th WEST BLADEN (E)
Aug. 26th @ Trask
Sep. 2nd @ Purnell Swett
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th LAKE VIEW SC
Sep. 23rd FAIRMONT*
Sep. 30th ST. PAULS*
Oct. 7th @ South Columbus*
Oct. 14th EAST COLUMBUS*
Oct. 21st @ West Columbus*
Oct. 28th @ Whiteville*
Nov. 4th@ Red Springs*
WEST COLUMBUS
Aug. 19th @ South Brunswick
Aug. 26th @ West Bladen
Sep. 2nd TRASK
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th AYNOR SC Sep. 23rd @ Whiteville*
Sep. 30th SOUTH COLUMBUS* Oct. 7th FAIRMONT* Oct. 14th @ Red Springs* Oct. 21st SOUTH ROBESON* Oct. 28th ST. PAULS* Nov. 4th @ East Columbus*
WHITEVILLE
Aug. 19th @ North Brunswick
Aug. 26th EAST BLADEN
Sep. 2nd WEST BLADEN
Sep. 9th @ West Brunswick
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd WEST COLUMBUS*
Sept. 30th @ Fairmont*
Oct. 7th @ Red Springs*
Oct. 14th ST. PAULS*
Oct. 21st @ East Columbus*
Oct. 28th SOUTH ROBESON*
Nov. 4th SOUTH COLUMBUS*
Aug. 19th @ Providence Grove
Aug. 26th MCMICHAEL
Sep. 2nd CENTRAL DAVIDSON
Sep. 9th @ Ledford
Sep. 16th WHEATMORE
Sep. 23rd @ Trinity Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th SALISBURY* Oct. 14th @ Thomasville* Oct. 21st NORTH ROWAN* Oct. 28th @ Lexington* Nov. 4th WEST DAVIDSON*
LEXINGTON
Aug. 19th @ Wheatmore
Aug. 26th @ Central Davidson
Sep. 2nd @ Randleman
Sep. 9th NORTH DAVIDSON
Sep. 16th SW RANDOLPH
Sep. 23rd open Sep. 30th NORTH ROWAN* Oct. 7th open Oct. 14th @ Salisbury* Oct. 21st WEST DAVIDSON* Oct. 28th EAST DAVIDSON* Nov. 4th @ Thomasville*
NORTH ROWAN
Aug. 19th EAST ROWAN
Aug. 26th @ Carson
Sep. 2nd STATESVILLE
Sep. 9th @ Davie County Sep. 16th @ South Iredell
Sep. 23rd WEST STOKES
Sep. 30th @ Lexington* Oct. 7th open Oct. 14th WEST DAVIDSON* Oct. 21st @ East Davidson* Oct. 28th THOMASVILLE*
Nov. 4th @ Salisbury*
SALISBURY
Aug. 19th @ South Rowan
Aug. 26th EAST ROWAN
Sep. 2nd CARSON
Sep. 9th @ Lake Norman
Sep. 16th LEDFORD
Sep. 23rd @ Surry Central Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th @ East Davidson* Oct. 14th LEXINGTON* Oct. 21st @ Thomasville* Oct. 28th @ West Davidson* Nov. 4th NORTH ROWAN*
THOMASVILLE
Aug. 19th ALBEMARLE
Aug. 26th @ Southern Lee
Sep. 2nd WEST MONTGOMERY
Sep. 9th @ Randleman (E)
Sep. 16th STARMOUNT
Sep. 23rd open Sep. 30th @ Wheatmore Oct. 7th @ West Davidson* Oct. 14th EAST DAVIDSON* Oct. 21st SALISBURY* Oct. 28th @ North Rowan* Nov. 4th LEXINGTON*
WEST DAVIDSON
Aug. 19th LEDFORD (E)
Aug. 26th PROVIDENCE GROVE
Sep. 2nd @ South Davidson
Sep. 9th @ Central Davidson
Sep. 16th TRINITY
Sep. 23rd @ Wheatmore Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th THOMASVILLE* Oct. 14th @ North Rowan* Oct. 21st @ Lexington* Oct. 28th SALISBURY* Nov. 4th @ East Davidson*
Aug. 19th @ Pamlico
Aug. 26th RICHLANDS
Sep. 2nd @ West Carteret
Sep. 9th @ Topsail (E)
Sep. 16th @ Swansboro
Sep. 23rd EAST CARTERET Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th @ North Brunswick* Oct. 14th NORTHSIDE-JAX* Oct. 21st @ Southwest Onslow* Oct. 28th EAST DUPLIN* Nov. 4th DIXON*
DIXON
Aug. 19th FIRST FLIGHT
Aug. 26th @ Southside
Sep. 2nd TOPSAIL
Sep. 9th @ East Carteret
Sep. 16th @ Richlands
Sep. 23rd open Sep. 30th @ Kipp Pride Oct. 7th NORTHSIDE-JAX* Oct. 14th EAST DUPLIN* Oct. 21st @ North Brunswick* Oct. 28th SW ONSLOW* Nov. 4th @ Croatan*
EAST DUPLIN
Aug. 19th @ Richlands
Aug. 26th WALLACE ROSE HILL
Sep. 2nd WHITE OAK
Sep. 9th @ James Kenan
Sep. 16th NORTH LENOIR (E)
Sep. 23rd @ South Lenoir Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th SW ONSLOW* Oct. 14th @ Dixon* Oct. 21st @ Northside-Jax* Oct. 28th @ Croatan* Nov. 4th NORTH BRUNSWICK*
NORTH BRUNSWICK
Aug. 19th WHITEVILLE
Aug. 26th @ Socastee SC
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th SOUTH BRUNSWICK
Sep. 16th @ West Brunswick
Sep. 23rd HICKORY HAWKS
Sep. 30th @ Ashley Oct. 7th CROATAN* Oct. 14th @ Southwest Onslow* Oct. 21st DIXON* Oct. 28th @ Northside-Jax* Nov. 4th @ East Duplin*
NORTHSIDE-JAX
Aug. 19th WEST CARTERET
Aug. 26th @ White Oak
Sep. 2nd @ Jacksonville
Sep. 9th @ Clinton
Sep. 16th HAVELOCK
Sep. 23rd JONES SENIOR Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th @ Dixon* Oct. 14th @ Croatan* Oct. 21st EAST DUPLIN* Oct. 28th NORTH BRUNSWICK* Nov. 4th @ Southwest Onslow*
SOUTHWEST ONSLOW
Aug. 19th WEST CARTERET
Aug. 26th @ White Oak
Sep. 2nd @ Jacksonville
Sep. 9th @ Clinton
Sep. 16th HAVELOCK
Sep. 23rd JONES SENIOR Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th @ Dixon* Oct. 14th @ Croatan* Oct. 21st EAST DUPLIN* Oct. 28th NORTH BRUNSWICK* Nov. 4th @ Southwest Onslow*
Aug. 19th @ West Craven
Aug. 26th @ D.H. Conley
Sep. 2nd @ North Pitt
Sep. 9th FARMVILLE CENTRAL
Sep. 16th PAMLICO
Sep. 23rd SOUTHERN NASH
Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th @ Greene Central* Oct. 14th SOUTH LENOIR* Oct. 21st @ North Lenoir* Oct. 28th GOLDSBORO* Nov. 4th @ Kinston*
GOLDSBORO
Aug. 19th BEDDINGFIELD
Aug. 26th EASTERN WAYNE
Sep. 2nd @ Southern Wayne
Sep. 9th @ C.B. Aycock
Sep. 16th NORTHERN NASH
Sep. 23rd @ Farmville Central
Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th NORTH LENOIR* Oct. 14th KINSTON* Oct. 21st @ South Lenoir* Oct. 28th @ Ayden-Grifton* Nov. 4th GREENE CENTRAL*
GREENE CENTRAL
Aug. 19th SOUTH CENTRAL (E)
Aug. 26th @ C.B. Aycock
Sep. 2nd BEDDINGFIELD
Sep. 9th @ Eastern Wayne
Sep. 16th @ Farmville Central
Sep. 23rd @ North Pitt
Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th AYDEN-GRIFTON* Oct. 14th @ North Lenoir* Oct. 21st KINSTON* Oct. 28th SOUTH LENOIR* Nov. 4th @ Goldsboro*
KINSTON
Aug. 19th FARMVILLE CENTRAL (E)
Aug. 26th @ North Pitt
Sep. 2nd FIKE
Sep. 9th WHITE OAK Sep. 16th SOUTHERN WAYNE
Sep. 23rd @ Washington
Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th SOUTH LENOIR* Oct. 14th @ Goldsboro* Oct. 21st @ Greene Central* Oct. 28th NORTH LENOIR*
Nov. 4th AYDEN-GRIFTON*
NORTH LENOIR
Aug. 19th @ Eastern Wayne
Aug. 26th FARMVILLE CENTRAL
Sep. 2nd C.B. AYCOCK
Sep. 9th SOUTHERN WAYNE
Sep. 16th @ East Duplin
Sep. 23rd @ Southwest Onslow Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th @ Goldsboro* Oct. 14th GREENE CENTRAL* Oct. 21st AYDEN GRIFTON* Oct. 28th @ Kinston* Nov. 4th @ South Lenoir*
SOUTH LENOIR
Aug. 19th @ Spring Creek
Aug. 26th @ Jones Senior
Sep. 2nd NORTH DUPLIN
Sep. 9th @ Richlands
Sep. 16th ROSEWOOD
Sep. 23rd EAST DUPLIN Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th @ Kinston* Oct. 14th @ Ayden-Grifton* Oct. 21st GOLDSBORO* Oct. 28th @ Greene Central* Nov. 4th NORTH LENOIR*
Aug. 19th ENLOE
Aug. 26th open
Sep. 2nd PERSON
Sep. 9th @ East Chapel Hill
Sep. 16th @ Granville Central
Sep. 23rd WESTERN HARNETT
Sep. 30th @ Southern Vance Oct. 7th @ Jordan Matthews* Oct. 14th CARRBORO* Oct. 21st CUMMINGS* Oct. 28th @ Reidsville* Nov. 4th GRAHAM*
CARRBORO
Aug. 19th CEDAR RIDGE
Aug. 26th @ East Chapel Hill
Sep. 2nd CHAPEL HILL
Sep. 9th @ Northwood
Sep. 16th NORTHERN VANCE
Sep. 23rd RANDLEMAN Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th CUMMINGS* Oct. 14th @ Bartlett Yancey* Oct. 21st @ Graham* Oct. 28th JORDAN MATTHEWS* Nov. 4th @ Reidsville*
CUMMINGS
Aug. 19th @ Western Alamance
Aug. 26th @ Eastern Alamance
Sep. 2nd WILLIAMS
Sep. 9th ORANGE
Sep. 16th @ High Point Andrews
Sep. 23rd BEN SMITH Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th @ Carrboro* Oct. 14th @ Reidsville* Oct. 21st @ Bartlett-Yancey* Oct. 28th GRAHAM* Nov. 4th JORDAN MATTHEWS*
GRAHAM
Aug. 19th EASTERN ALAMANCE (E)
Aug. 26th @ Williams
Sep. 2nd TBA
Sep. 9th TRINITY
Sep. 16th CENTRAL DAVIDSON
Sep. 23rd SOUTHERN ALAMANCE Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th REIDSVILLE* Oct. 14th @ Jordan Matthews* Oct. 21st CARRBORO* Oct. 28th @ Cummings* Nov. 4th @ Bartlett Yancey*
JORDAN MATTHEWS
Aug. 19th @ West Montgomery (E)
Aug. 26th CEDAR RIDGE
Sep. 2nd @ Northwood
Sep. 9th UNION PINES
Sep. 16th @ Providence Grove
Sep. 23rd EASTERN RANDOLPH
Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th BARTLETT YANCEY* Oct. 14th GRAHAM* Oct. 21st REIDSVILLE* Oct. 28th @ Carrboro* Nov. 4th @ Cummings*
REIDSVILLE
Aug. 19th MCMICHAEL
Aug. 26th ROCKINGHAM
Sep. 2nd MOREHEAD
Sep. 9th @ HP Andrews
Sep. 16th @ Northern Guilford
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th @ Northwest Guilford Oct. 7th @ Graham* Oct. 14th CUMMINGS* Oct. 21st @ Jordan Matthews* Oct. 28th BARTLETT YANCEY* Nov. 4th CARRBORO*
Aug. 19th SW RANDOLPH
Aug. 26th @ East Montgomery
Sep. 2nd @ Rockingham
Sep. 9th ASHEBORO
Sep. 16th @ South Stanly
Sep. 23rd @ Jordan Matthews Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th TRINITY* Oct. 14th @ Providence Grove* Oct. 21st HP ANDREWS* Oct. 28th @ Randleman* Nov. 4th WHEATMORE*
HIGH POINT ANDREWS
Aug. 19th open
Aug. 26th @ Southwest Guilford
Sep. 2nd @ Ravenscroft
Sep. 9th REIDSVILLE
Sep. 16th CUMMINGS
Sep. 23rd @ High Point Central
Sep. 30th BEN SMITH Oct. 7th PROVIDENCE GROVE* Oct. 14th @ Randleman* Oct. 21st @ Eastern Randolph* Oct. 28th WHEATMORE* Nov. 4th @ Trinity*
PROVIDENCE GROVE
Aug. 19th EAST DAVIDSON
Aug. 26th @ West Davidson
Sep. 2nd @ Union Pines
Sep. 9th SW RANDOLPH
Sep. 16th JORDAN MATTHEWS
Sep. 23rd @ Asheboro
Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th @ HP Andrews* Oct. 14th EASTERN RANDOLPH* Oct, 21st @ Wheatmore* Oct. 28th TRINITY* Nov. 4th @ Randleman*
RANDLEMAN
Aug. 19th @ Asheboro
Aug. 26th @ SW Randolph
Sep. 2nd LEXINGTON
Sep. 9th THOMASVILLE
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ Carrboro Sep. 30th HP CHRISTIAN Oct. 7th @ Wheatmore* Oct. 14th HP ANDREWS* Oct. 21st @ Trinity* Oct. 28th EASTERN RANDOLPH* Nov. 4th PROVIDENCE GROVE*
TRINITY
Aug. 19th @ North Moore
Aug. 26th BISHOP MCGUINNESS
Sep. 2nd EAST MONTGOMERY Sep. 9th @ Graham
Sep. 16th @ West Davidson
Sep. 23rd EAST DAVIDSON Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th @ Eastern Randolph* Oct. 14th WHEATMORE* Oct. 21st RANDLEMAN* Oct. 28th @ Providence Grove* Nov. 4th HP ANDREWS*
WHEATMORE
Aug. 19th LEXINGTON (E)
Aug. 26th @ Asheboro
Sep. 2nd @ SW Randolph
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th @ East Davidson
Sep. 23rd WEST DAVIDSON
Sep. 30th THOMASVILLE Oct. 7th RANDLEMAN* Oct. 14th @ Trinity* Oct. 21st PROVIDENCE GROVE* Oct. 28th @ High Point Andrews* Nov. 4th @ Eastern Randolph*
Aug. 19th @ Mountain Island Charter
Aug. 26th HIGHLAND TECH
Sep. 2nd @ Union Academy
Sep. 9th METROLINA CHRISTIAN Sep. 16th THOMAS JEFFERSON
Sep. 23rd PIEDMONT
Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th @ Monroe* Oct. 14th WEST STANLY* Oct. 21st @ Mount Pleasant* Oct. 28th @ Forest Hills* Nov. 4th PARKWOOD*
FOREST HILLS
Aug. 19th ANSON COUNTY (E)
Aug. 26th @ Weddington
Sep. 2nd @ Central Pageland SC
Sep. 9th PIEDMONT
Sep. 16th @ Cuthbertson
Sep. 23rd @ Sun Valley Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th MOUNT PLEASANT* Oct. 14th @ Parkwood* Oct. 21st @ West Stanly* Oct. 28th CENTRAL ACADEMY* Nov. 4th MONROE*
MONROE
Aug. 19th SUN VALLEY
Aug. 26th @ Marvin Ridge
Sep. 3rd CHARLOTTE LATIN Sep. 9th WEDDINGTON
Sep. 16th @ Anson County
Sep. 23rd CUTHBERTSON Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th CENTRAL ACADEMY* Oct. 14th @ Mount Pleasant* Oct. 21st PARKWOOD* Oct. 28th WEST STANLY* Nov. 4th @ Forest Hills*
MOUNT PLEASANT
Aug. 19th @ Central Cabarrus Aug. 26th HICKORY RIDGE
Sep. 2nd @ Cox Mill
Sep. 9th SOUTH IREDELL
Sep. 16th @ J.M. Robinson
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th NW CABARRUS* Oct. 7th @ Forest Hills* Oct. 14th MONROE* Oct. 21st CENTRAL ACADEMY* Oct. 28th @ Parkwood* Nov. 4th WEST STANLY*
PARKWOOD
Aug. 19th UNION ACADEMY
Aug. 26th CUTHBERTSON
Sep. 2nd PIEDMONT
Sep. 9th @ Buford SC
Sep. 16th @ Weddington
Sep. 23rd @ Anson County
Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th @ West Stanly* Oct. 14th FOREST HILLS* Oct. 21st @ Monroe* Oct. 28th MOUNT PLEASANT* Nov. 4th @ Central Academy*
WEST STANLY
Aug. 19th @ South Stanly
Aug. 26th @ West Montgomery
Sep. 2nd ALBEMARLE
Sep. 9th NORTH STANLY
Sep. 16th open Sep. 23rd @ North Surry
Sep. 30th @ Piedmont* Oct. 7th PARKWOOD* Oct. 14th @ Central Academy* Oct. 21st FOREST HILLS* Oct. 28th @ Monroe* Nov. 4th @ Mount Pleasant*
Aug. 19th SOUTH CALDWELL
Aug. 26th @ F.T. Foard
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th @ Alexander Central
Sep. 16th ST. STEPHENS
Sep. 23rd @ East Lincoln*
Sep. 30th WEST CALDWELL* Oct. 7th LINCOLNTON* Oct. 14th @ Maiden* Oct. 21st @ Bunker Hill* Oct. 28th WEST LINCOLN*
Nov. 4th @ Newton-Conover*
BUNKER HILL
Aug. 19th @ North Stanly (E)
Aug. 26th ST. STEPHENS
Sep. 2nd @ Fred T. Foard
Sep. 9th WEST IREDELL
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ Maiden*
Sep. 30th @ West Lincoln* Oct. 7th EAST LINCOLN* Oct. 14th @ Lincolnton* Oct. 21st BANDYS* Oct. 28th NEWTON-CONOVER* Nov. 4th @ West Caldwell*
EAST LINCOLN
Aug. 19th HUSS
Aug. 26th open
Sep. 2nd @ North Lincoln
Sep. 9th FORESTVIEW
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd BANDYS*
Sep. 30th LINCOLNTON*
Oct. 7th @ Bunker Hill* Oct. 14th NEWTON-CONOVER* Oct. 21st @ West Caldwell* Oct. 28th @ Maiden* Nov. 4th WEST LINCOLN*
LINCOLNTON
Aug. 19th @ North Lincoln
Aug. 26th @ South Point
Sep. 2nd NORTH GASTON
Sep. 9th @ East Gaston
Sep. 16th WEST LINCOLN*
Sep. 23rd open Sep. 30th @ East Lincoln* Oct. 7th @ Bandys* Oct. 14th BUNKER HILL* Oct. 21st @ Newton-Conover* Oct. 28th WEST CALDWELL* Nov. 4th MAIDEN*
MAIDEN
Aug. 19th FRED T. FOARD
Aug. 26th HIBRITEN Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th @ St. Stephens
Sep. 16th @ South Caldwell
Sep. 23rd BUNKER HILL*
Sep. 30th @ Newton-Conover* Oct. 7th WEST CALDWELL* Oct. 14th BANDYS* Oct. 21st @ West Lincoln* Oct. 28th EAST LINCOLN*
Nov. 4th @ Lincolnton*
NEWTON-CONOVER
Aug. 19th HIGHLAND TECH
Aug. 26th @ Asheville
Sep. 2nd HICKORY
Sep. 9th CENTRAL VA HOMESCHOOL
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ West Caldwell*
Sep. 30th MAIDEN* Oct. 7th @ West Lincoln* Oct. 14th @ East Lincoln* Oct. 21st LINCOLNTON* Oct. 28th @ Bunker Hill* Nov. 4th BANDYS*
WEST CALDWELL
Aug. 19th NORTH WILKES (E)
Aug. 26th SOUTH CALDWELL
Sep. 2nd @ Hibriten
Sep. 9th @ Hickory Hawks
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd NEWTON-CONOVER*
Sep. 30th @ Bandys Oct. 7th @ Maiden* Oct. 14th WEST LINCOLN* Oct. 21st EAST LINCOLN* Oct. 28th @ Lincolnton* Nov. 4th BUNKER HILL*
WEST LINCOLN
Aug. 19th @ Draughn
Aug. 26th NORTH LINCOLN
Sep. 2nd @ Cherryville Sep. 9th F.T. FOARD
Sep. 16th @ Lincolnton*
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th BUNKER HILL* Oct. 7th NEWTON-CONOVER* Oct. 14th @ West Caldwell* Oct. 21st MAIDEN* Oct. 28th @ Bandys* Nov. 4th @ East Lincoln*
Aug. 19th @ Dudley
Aug. 26th PARKLAND Sep. 2nd @ Mount Tabor
Sep. 9th @ North Forsyth
Sep. 16th STATESVILLE
Sep. 23rd @ Asheville
Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th @ Surry Central* Oct. 14th NORTH SURRY* Oct. 21st @ Forbush* Oct. 28th WEST STOKES* Nov. 4th @ South Stokes*
FORBUSH
Aug. 19th ELKIN (E)
Aug. 26th @ North Iredell
Sep. 2nd NORTH WILKES
Sep. 9th @ Starmount Sep. 16th EAST WILKES
Sep. 23rd @ Cherryville
Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th SOUTH STOKES* Oct. 14th @ West Stokes* Oct. 21st CARVER* Oct. 28th @ Surry Central* Nov. 4th NORTH SURRY*
NORTH SURRY
Aug. 19th @ Ashe County
Aug. 26th ELKIN
Sep. 2nd @ East Surry
Sep. 9th MOUNT AIRY
Sep. 16th @ Atkins
Sep. 23rd WEST STANLY
Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th WEST STOKES* Oct. 14th @ Carver* Oct. 21st @ Surry Central* Oct. 28th SOUTH STOKES* Nov. 4th @ Forbush*
SOUTH STOKES
Aug. 19th EAST WILKES
Aug. 26th @ North Wilkes
Sep. 2nd @ North Stokes
Sep. 9th ALLEGHANY
Sep. 16th @ Bishop McGuinness
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th EAST SURRY Oct. 7th @ Forbush* Oct. 14th SURRY CENTRAL* Oct. 21st WEST STOKES* Oct. 28th @ North Surry* Nov. 4th CARVER*
SURRY CENTRAL
Aug. 19th EAST SURRY
Aug. 26th @ East Wilkes
Sep. 2nd WILKES CENTRAL
Sep. 9th @ Elkin
Sep. 16th @ Mount Airy Sep. 23rd SALISBURY
Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th CARVER* Oct. 14th @ South Stokes* Oct. 21st NORTH SURRY* Oct. 28th FORBUSH* Nov. 4th @ West Stokes*
WEST STOKES
Aug. 19th @ Central Davidson
Aug. 26th MOUNT AIRY
Sep. 2nd NORTH IREDELL
Sep. 9th @ East Surry
Sep. 16th WALKERTOWN
Sep. 23rd @ North Rowan
Sep. 30th open Oct. 7th @ North Surry* Oct. 14th FORBUSH* Oct. 21st @ South Stokes* Oct. 28th @ Carver* Nov. 4th SURRY CENTRAL*
Aug. 19th @ Cherryville
Aug. 26th R-S CENTRAL (E)
Sep. 2nd @ West Iredell
Sep. 9th @ Bessemer City
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ Ashbrook*
Sep. 30th FORESTVIEW* Oct. 7th LAKE NORMAN CHARTER* Oct. 14th @ North Gaston* Oct. 21st HUNTER HUSS* Oct. 28th @ East Gaston* Nov. 4th SOUTH POINT*
HUNTER HUSS
Aug. 19th @ East Lincoln
Aug. 26th @ Burns
Sep. 3rd Porter Ridge (@ Monroe HS)
Sep. 9th @ Hickory (E)
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd NORTH GASTON*
Sep. 30th @ South Point* Oct. 7th EAST GASTON* Oct. 14th LAKE NORMAN CHARTER* Oct. 21st @ Cramer* Oct. 28th FORESTVIEW* Nov. 4th @ Ashbrook*
LAKE NORMAN CHARTER
Aug. 19th @ Hickory Grove
Aug. 26th UNION ACADEMY
Sep. 2nd COM SCHOOL - DAVIDSON
Sep. 9th HIGHLAND TECH
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd FORESTVIEW* Sep. 30th @ East Gaston* Oct. 7th @ Cramer* Oct. 14th @ Hunter Huss* Oct. 21st SOUTH POINT* Oct. 28th @ Ashbrook* Nov. 4th NORTH GASTON*
3A
ASHBROOK
Aug. 19th @ Clover SC
Aug. 26th @ Crest
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th GARINGER
Sep. 16th PARKLAND (E)
Sep. 23rd CRAMER*
Sep. 30th @ North Gaston* Oct. 7th SOUTH POINT* Oct. 14th @ East Gaston* Oct. 21st @ Forestview* Oct. 28th LAKE NORMAN CHARTER* Nov. 4th HUNTER HUSS*
EAST GASTON
Aug. 19th @ Bessemer City
Aug. 26th @ Kings Mountain
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th LINCOLNTON
Sep. 16th CHERRYVILLE
Sep. 23rd SOUTH POINT*
Sep. 30th LAKE NORMAN CHARTER* Oct. 7th @ Hunter Huss* Oct. 14th ASHBROOK* Oct. 21st @ North Gaston* Oct. 28th CRAMER* Nov. 4th @ Forestview*
FORESTVIEW
Aug. 19th @ Providence Day
Aug. 26th CLOVER SC
Sep. 2nd KINGS MOUNTAIN
Sep. 9th @ East Lincoln
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ Lake Norman Charter* Sep. 30th @ Cramer* Oct. 7th NORTH GASTON* Oct. 14th @ South Point* Oct. 21st ASHBROOK* Oct. 28th @ Hunter Huss* Nov. 4th EAST GASTON*
NORTH GASTON
Aug. 19th KINGS MOUNTAIN
Aug. 26th @ East Rutherford
Sep. 2nd @ Lincolnton
Sep. 9th CHERRYVILLE
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ Hunter Huss*
Sep. 30th ASHBROOK* Oct. 7th @ Forestview* Oct. 14th CRAMER* Oct. 21st EAST GASTON* Oct. 28th @ South Point* Nov. 4th @ Lake Norman Charter*
SOUTH POINT
Aug. 19th CREST
Aug. 26th LINCOLNTON
Sep. 1st @ Shelby Sep. 9th @ Clover SC
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ East Gaston*
Sep. 30th HUNTER HUSS* Oct. 7th @ Ashbrook* Oct. 14th FORESTVIEW* Oct. 21st @ Lake Norman Charter* Oct. 28th NORTH GASTON* Nov. 4th @ Cramer*