2016 1A Football Schedules & Standings

Status
Not open for further replies.

Deana_King

Well-Known Member
Staff
May 31, 2001
28,307
2,342
113
1A CONFERENCES

CAROLINA
Lakewood 4-1; 7-3
North Duplin 4-1; 6-4
Princeton 4-1; 5-5
James Kenan 3-2; 4-5
Spring Creek 2-3; 3-7
Rosewood 1-4; 3-7
Hobbton 0-6; 1-10

COASTAL 10
Plymouth 7-0; 8-3
Gates County 5-2; 7-4
Camden County 4-2; 4-6
Perquimans 4-3; 6-5
Manteo 4-3; 5-6
Mattamuskeet 2-5; 5-6
Creswell 1-5; 2-8
Columbia 0-7; 3-8
Cape Hatteras 0-0; 1-8


COASTAL PLAINS
East Carteret 5-0; 10-1
Northside-Pinetown 3-2; 7-4
Southside 3-2; 7-4
Jones Senior 3-2; 5-6
Pamlico 1-4; 2-9
Lejeune 0-5; 0-11


NORTHWEST
Mount Airy 5-1; 10-1
East Surry 5-1; 8-3
Walkertown 5-1; 6-5
Winston-Salem Prep 3-3; 4-6
Bishop McGuinness 2-4; 4-7
Atkins 1-5; 1-10
North Stokes 0-6; 0-11

SMOKY MOUNTAIN
Murphy 6-0; 10-1
Swain County 5-1; 5-6
Cherokee 4-2; 7-4
Robbinsville 3-3; 4-6
Hayesville 2-4; 2-8
Andrews 1-5; 2-9
Rosman 0-6; 2-9


SOUTHERN PIEDMONT
Thomas Jefferson 5-1; 9-2
Bessemer City 5-1; 8-3
Pine Lake Prep 4-2; 5-6
Cherryville 3-2; 3-8
Community School of Davidson 1-5; 1-10
Highland Tech 0-6; 1-10


TAR ROANOKE
Granville Central 4-0; 5-5
Louisburg 4-1; 6-4
Southeast Halifax 3-1; 5-5
Kipp Pride 2-3; 6-5
Weldon 0-4; 0-9
Northwest Halifax 0-4; 0-10


TWO RIVERS
Tarboro 4-0; 8-2
North Edgecombe 3-1; 8-1
Riverside-Martin 3-1; 8-2
Northampton 2-3; 5-6
South Creek 1-4; 2-9
Rocky Mount Prep 0-4; 3-7


YADKIN VALLEY
West Montgomery 8-0; 11-0
East Montgomery 7-1; 10-1
North Stanly 6-2; 7-4
North Moore 5-3; 6-4
South Stanly 4-4; 4-7
Union Academy 3-5; 4-7
Chatham Central 2-6; 3-8
Albemarle 1-7; 1-10
South Davidson 0-8; 1-10

1A/2A CONFERENCES

FOUR COUNTY
Clinton 6-0; 10-0
Wallace Rose-Hill 5-1; 9-1
East Bladen 4-2; 6-4
Trask 3-3; 7-3
Union 3-3; 7-3
Midway 2-4; 5-5
Pender 1-5; 3-7
West Bladen 0-6; 2-8


MOUNTAIN VALLEY
Wilkes Central 7-0; 9-2
East Wilkes 5-2; 8-3
West Wilkes 5-2; 8-3
North Wilkes 5-2; 7-4
Ashe County 3-4; 4-7
Starmount 2-5; 2-9
Alleghany 1-6; 5-6
Elkin 0-7; 0-11


THREE RIVERS
South Columbus 6-0; 8-2
Fairmont 6-0; 7-3
St. Pauls 4-2; 6-4
Whiteville 4-2; 5-5
Red Springs 2-4; 5-5
South Robeson 1-5; 1-9
East Columbus 1-5; 1-9
West Columbus 0-6; 0-10


WESTERN HIGHLANDS
Mountain Heritage 5-1; 10-1
Mitchell 5-1; 10-1
Hendersonville 5-1; 8-3
Polk County 3-3; 5-6
Madison 2-4; 5-6
Avery County 1-5; 3-8
CD Owen 0-6; 1-9
 
Last edited:

Deana_King

Well-Known Member
Staff
May 31, 2001
28,307
2,342
113
CAROLINA 1A

HOBBTON


Aug. 19th @ Midway
Aug. 26th CHATHAM CENTRAL (E)
Sep. 1st @ KIPP Pride
Sep. 9th UNION
Sep. 16th @ Wake Christian
Sep. 23rd ROSEWOOD*
Sep. 30th @ Spring Creek*
Oct. 7th PRINCETON*
Oct. 14th open
Oct. 21st @ James Kenan*
Oct. 28th NORTH DUPLIN*
Nov. 4th @ Lakewood*


JAMES KENAN

Aug. 19th @ Southern Wayne
Aug. 26th open
Sep. 2nd @ Wallace Rose Hill
Sep. 9th EAST DUPLIN
Sep. 16th EAST CARTERET
Sep. 23rd @ Princeton*
Sep. 30th ROSEWOOD*
Oct. 7th @ North Duplin*
Oct. 14th @ Lakewood*
Oct. 21st HOBBTON*
Oct. 28th SPRING CREEK*
Nov. 4th open


LAKEWOOD

Aug. 19th @ Union
Aug. 26th EAST COLUMBUS
Sep. 2nd @ Lejeune
Sep. 9th MIDWAY
Sep. 16th @ Red Springs (E)
Sep. 23rd @ Spring Creek*
Sep. 30th NORTH DUPLIN*
Oct. 7th @ Rosewood*
Oct. 14th JAMES KENAN*
Oct. 21st open
Oct. 28th @ Princeton*
Nov. 4th HOBBTON*


NORTH DUPLIN

Aug. 19th SOUTHSIDE
Aug. 26th @ Northside-Pinetown
Sep. 2nd @ South Lenoir
Sep. 9th PENDER
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ Lejeune
Sep. 30th @ Lakewood*
Oct. 7th JAMES KENAN*
Oct. 14th @ Rosewood*
Oct. 21st PRINCETON*
Oct. 28th @ Hobbton*
Nov. 4th SPRING CREEK*

PRINCETON


Aug. 19th KESTREL HEIGHTS (E)
Aug. 26th @ Midway
Sep. 2nd @ Franklinton
Sep. 9th NORTH JOHNSTON
Sep. 16th @ Union
Sep. 23rd JAMES KENAN*
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th @ Hobbton*
Oct. 14th SPRING CREEK*
Oct. 21st @ North Duplin*
Oct. 28th LAKEWOOD*
Nov. 4th @ Rosewood*


ROSEWOOD

Aug. 19th C.B. AYCOCK
Aug. 26th @ North Johnston
Sep. 2nd MIDWAY
Sep. 9th LEJEUNE (E)
Sep. 16th @ South Lenoir
Sep. 23rd @ Hobbton*
Sep. 30th @ James Kenan*
Oct. 7th LAKEWOOD*
Oct. 14th NORTH DUPLIN*
Oct. 21st @ Spring Creek*
Oct. 28th open
Nov. 4th PRINCETON*


SPRING CREEK

Aug. 19th SOUTH LENOIR
Aug. 26th
LEJEUNE
Sep. 2nd
EAST CARTERET
Sep. 9th
WAKE CHRISTIAN
Sep. 16th
@ Southside
Sep. 23rd
LAKEWOOD*
Sep. 30th
HOBBTON*
Oct. 7th open
Oct. 14th @ Princeton*
Oct. 21st ROSEWOOD*
Oct. 28th @ James Kenan*
Nov. 4th @ North Duplin*
 
Last edited:

Deana_King

Well-Known Member
Staff
May 31, 2001
28,307
2,342
113
COASTAL PLAINS 1A

EAST CARTERET

Aug. 19th HARRELLS CHRISTIAN
Aug. 26th @ West Carteret
Sep. 2nd @ Spring Creek (E)
Sep. 9th DIXON
Sep. 16th @ James Kenan
Sep. 23rd @ Croatan
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th @ Pamlico*
Oct. 14th LEJEUNE*
Oct. 20th @ Southside*
Oct. 28th NORTHSIDE-PINETOWN*
Nov. 4th JONES SENIOR*


JONES SENIOR

Aug. 19th RIVERSIDE-MARTIN
Aug. 26th SOUTH LENOIR
Sep. 2nd @ Union
Sep. 9th SOUTHWEST ONSLOW
Sep. 16th @ East Columbus
Sep. 23rd @ Northside-Jax (E)
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th @ Lejeune*
Oct. 14th @ Southside*
Oct. 21st NORTHSIDE-PINETOWN*
Oct. 28th PAMLICO*
Nov. 4th @ East Carteret*


LEJEUNE

Aug. 19th SWANSBORO
Aug. 26th
@ Spring Creek
Sep. 2nd
LAKEWOOD
Sep. 9th
@ Rosewood
Sep. 16th
open
Sep. 23rd
NORTH DUPLIN
Sep. 30th
open
Oct. 7th JONES SENIOR*
Oct. 14th @ East Carteret*
Oct. 21st PAMLICO*
Oct. 28th SOUTHSIDE*
Nov. 4th @ Northside-Pinetown*

NORTHSIDE-PINETOWN

Aug. 19th @ Creswell
Aug. 26th
NORTH DUPLIN
Sep. 2nd
@ Southside
Sep. 9th
SOUTH CREEK
Sep. 16th
@ Riverside-Martin
Sep. 23rd
open
Sep. 30th
NORTH PITT
Oct. 7th SOUTHSIDE*
Oct. 14th @ Pamlico*
Oct. 21st @ Jones Senior*
Oct. 28th @ East Carteret*
Nov. 4th LEJEUNE*

PAMLICO

Aug. 19th CROATAN
Aug. 26th
CENTRAL VA HOMESCHOOL
Sep. 2nd @ Farmville Central
Sep. 9th
SWANSBORO
Sep. 16th
@ Ayden-Grifton
Sep. 23rd
open
Sep. 30th
NE CAROLINA PREP
Oct. 7th EAST CARTERET*
Oct. 14th NORTHSIDE-PINETOWN*
Oct. 21st @ Lejeune*
Oct. 28th @ Jones Senior*
Nov. 4th SOUTHSIDE*

SOUTHSIDE

Aug. 19th @ North Duplin
Aug. 26th
DIXON
Sep. 2nd
NORTHSIDE-PINETOWN
Sep. 9th
@ Riverside-Martin
Sep. 16th
SPRING CREEK
Sep. 23rd
@ South Creek
Sep. 30th
open
Oct. 7th @ Northside-Pinetown*
Oct. 14th JONES SENIOR*
Oct. 20th EAST CARTERET*
Oct. 28th
@ Lejeune*
Nov. 4th @ Pamlico*
 
Last edited:

Deana_King

Well-Known Member
Staff
May 31, 2001
28,307
2,342
113
SMOKY MOUNTAIN 1A

ANDREWS

Aug. 19th BREVARD
Aug. 26th @Tellico Plains TN
Sep. 2nd MITCHELL
Sep. 9th UNION COUNTY GA
Sep. 16th FANNIN COUNTY GA
Sep. 23rd ROBBINSVILLE*
Sep. 30th @ Rosman*
Oct. 7th @ Murphy*
Oct. 14th SWAIN COUNTY*
Oct. 21st @ Cherokee*
Oct. 28th HAYESVILLE*
Nov. 4th open


CHEROKEE

Aug. 19th @ Trinity Academy
Aug. 26th MITCHELL
Sep. 2nd CHOCTAW CENTRAL MS
Sep. 9th @ Cosby TN
Sep. 15th @ Smoky Mountain
Sep. 23rd @ Murphy*
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th SWAIN COUNTY*
Oct. 14th @ Rosman*
Oct. 21st ANDREWS*
Oct. 28th @ Robbinsville*
Nov. 4th HAYESVILLE*


HAYESVILLE

Aug. 19th TOWNS COUNTY GA
Aug. 26th @ Copper Basin TN
Sep. 2nd @ Union County GA
Sep. 9th ENKA
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd ROSMAN*
Sep. 30th @ Swain County*
Oct. 7th open
Oct. 14th ROBBINSVILLE*
Oct. 21st MURPHY*
Oct. 28th @ Andrews*
Nov. 4th @ Cherokee*


MURPHY

Aug. 19th @ Hendersonville
Aug. 26th FRANKLIN
Sep. 2nd @ Carolina Wildcats SC
Sep. 9th N. GEORGIA FALCONS GA
Sep. 16th @ Gilmer County GA
Sep. 23rd CHEROKEE*
Sep. 30th @ Robbinsville*
Oct. 7th ANDREWS*
Oct. 14th open
Oct. 21st @ Hayesville*
Oct. 28th SWAIN COUNTY*
Nov. 4th @ Rosman*

ROBBINSVILLE

Aug. 19th SMOKY MOUNTAIN
Aug. 26th @ Charlotte Country Day
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 8th @ Christ School
Sep. 16th @ Rabun Gap GA
Sep. 23rd @ Andrews*
Sep. 30th MURPHY*
Oct. 7th ROSMAN*
Oct. 14th @ Hayesville*
Oct. 21st open
Oct. 28th CHEROKEE*
Nov. 4th @ Swain County*


ROSMAN


Aug. 19th open
Aug. 26th BREVARD
Sep. 2nd MADISON
Sep. 9th @ Mountain Heritage
Sep. 16th TRINITY ACADEMY TN
Sep. 23rd @ Hayesville*
Sep. 30th ANDREWS*
Oct. 7th @ Robbinsville*
Oct. 14th CHEROKEE*
Oct. 21st @ Swain County*
Oct. 28th @ Trinity Academy TN
Nov. 4th MURPHY*


SWAIN COUNTY

Aug. 19th HAPEVILLE CHARTER GA
Aug. 26th @ Smoky Mountain
Sep. 2nd NORTH HENDERSON
Sep. 9th FRANKLIN
Sep. 16th @ Tuscola (E)
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th HAYESVILLE*
Oct. 7th @ Cherokee*
Oct. 14th @ Andrews*
Oct. 21st ROSMAN*
Oct. 28th @ Murphy*
Nov. 4th ROBBINSVILLE*

 

Deana_King

Well-Known Member
Staff
May 31, 2001
28,307
2,342
113
SOUTHERN PIEDMONT 1A

BESSEMER CITY

Aug. 19th EAST GASTON
Aug. 26th MTN. ISLAND CHARTER*
Sep. 2nd @ Chase
Sep. 9th STUART CRAMER
Sep. 16th NORTH LINCOLN
Sep. 23rd @ Highland Tech
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th @ Community School of Davidson*
Oct. 14th PINE LAKE PREP*
Oct. 21st @ Thomas Jefferson*
Oct. 28th HIGHLAND TECH*
Nov. 4th @ Cherryville*


CHERRYVILLE

Aug. 19th CRAMER
Aug. 26th @ Chase
Sep. 2nd WEST LINCOLN
Sep. 9th @ North Gaston
Sep. 16th @ East Gaston
Sep. 23rd FORBUSH (E)
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th @ Thomas Jefferson*
Oct. 14th HIGHLAND TECH*
Oct. 21st PINE LAKE PREP*
Oct. 28th @ Community School of Davidson*
Nov. 4th BESSEMER CITY*


COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF DAVIDSON

Aug. 19th @ Bishop McGuinness
Aug. 26th TBD
Sep. 2nd @ Lake Norman Charter
Sep. 9th @ North Mecklenburg
Sep. 16th DAVIDSON DAY
Sep. 23rd @ Mountain Island Charter*
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th BESSEMER CITY*
Oct. 14th @ Thomas Jefferson*
Oct. 21st @ Highland Tech*
Oct. 28th CHERRYVILLE*
Nov. 4th @ Pine Lake Prep*


HIGHLAND TECH

Aug. 19th @ Newton-Conover
Aug. 26th
@ Central Academy
Sep. 2nd
GRACE CROSSING
Sep. 9th
@ Lake Norman Charter
Sep. 16th
open
Sep. 23rd
BESSEMER CITY
Sep. 30th
MOUNTAIN ISLAND CHARTER*
Oct. 7th @ Pine Lake Prep*
Oct. 14th @ Cherryville*
Oct. 21st COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF DAVIDSON*
Oct. 28th @ Bessemer City*
Nov. 4th THOMAS JEFFERSON*

MOUNTAIN ISLAND CHARTER

Aug. 19th CENTRAL ACADEMY
Aug. 26th @ Bessemer City*
Sep. 2nd THOMAS JEFFERSON*
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th @ Pine Lake Prep*
Sep. 23rd COMMUNITY SCHOOL DAVIDSON*
Sep. 30th @ Highland Tech*
Oct. 7th SANDHILLS TITANS
Oct. 14th ASHEVILLE SAINTS (E)
Oct. 21st VICTORY CHRISTIAN
Oct. 28th @ Cannon School
Nov. 4thCAROLINA PRIDE

PINE LAKE PREP

Aug. 19th SOUTH DAVIDSON
Aug. 26th @ West Wilkes
Sep. 2nd @ Statesville Christian
Sep. 9th CANNON SCHOOL
Sep. 16th MTN ISLAND CHARTER*
Sep. 23rd @ Harrells Christian
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th HIGHLAND TECH*
Oct. 14th @ Bessemer City*
Oct. 21st @ Cherryville*
Oct. 28th THOMAS JEFFERSON*
Nov. 4th COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF DAVIDSON*


THOMAS JEFFERSON

Aug. 19th PECULIAR GENERATIONS
Aug. 26th HICKORY GROVE CHR
Sep. 2nd @ Mountain Island Charter*
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th @ Central Academy
Sep. 24th CAROLINA CRUSADERS
Sep. 30th @ Blacksburg SC
Oct. 7th CHERRYVILLE*
Oct. 14th COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF DAVIDSON*
Oct. 21st BESSEMER CITY*
Oct. 28th @ Pine Lake Prep*
Nov. 4th Highland Tech*


 

Deana_King

Well-Known Member
Staff
May 31, 2001
28,307
2,342
113
NORTHWEST 1A

ATKINS

Aug. 20th @ Christ School
Aug. 26th @ North Forsyth
Sep. 2nd GLENN
Sep. 9th @ West Wilkes
Sep. 16th NORTH SURRY
Sep. 23rd EAST SURRY*
Sep. 30th @ Walkertown*
Oct. 7th BISHOP MCGUINNESS*
Oct. 14th open
Oct. 21st MOUNT AIRY*
Oct. 28th @ Winston-Salem Prep*
Nov. 4th@ North Stokes*


BISHOP MCGUINNESS

Aug. 19th COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF DAVIDSON
Aug. 26th @ Trinity
Sep. 2nd ALLEGHANY
Sep. 9th @ Kestrel Heights
Sep. 16th SOUTH STOKES
Sep. 23rd @ North Stokes*
Sep. 30th WS PREP*
Oct. 7th @ Atkins*
Oct, 14th MOUNT AIRY*
Oct. 21st EAST SURRY*
Oct. 28th open
Nov. 4th@ Walkertown*


EAST SURRY

Aug. 19th @ Surry Central
Aug. 26th @ Starmount
Sep. 2nd NORTH SURRY
Sep. 9th WEST STOKES
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ Atkins*
Sep. 30th @ South Stokes (E)
Oct. 7th WALKERTOWN*
Oct. 14th WS PREP*
Oct. 21st @ Bishop McGuinness*
Oct. 28th NORTH STOKES*
Nov. 4th@ Mount Airy*


MOUNT AIRY

Aug. 19th @ Starmount
Aug. 26th @ West Stokes
Sep. 2nd ELKIN
Sep. 9th @ North Surry
Sep. 16th SURRY CENTRAL
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th @ North Stokes*
Oct. 7th WINSTON-SALEM PREP*
Oct. 14th @ Bishop McGuinness*
Oct. 21st @ Atkins*
Oct. 28th WALKERTOWN*
Nov. 4th EAST SURRY*


NORTH STOKES

Aug. 19th @ Alleghany
Aug. 26th @ South Davidson
Sep. 2nd SOUTH STOKES
Sep. 9th EAST WILKES
Sep. 16th @ Patrick County VA
Sep. 23rd BISHOP MCGUINNESS*
Sep. 30th MOUNT AIRY*
Oct. 7th open
Oct. 14th @ Walkertown*
Oct. 21st WS PREP*
Oct. 28th @ East Surry*
Nov. 4th ATKINS*

WALKERTOWN

Aug. 19th ROCKINGHAM
Aug. 26th @ West Forsyth
Sep. 2nd R.J. REYNOLDS
Sep. 9th @ Parkland
Sep. 16th @ West Stokes
Sep. 23rd @ Winston-Salem Prep*
Sep. 30th ATKINS*
Oct. 7th @ East Surry*
Oct. 14th NORTH STOKES*
Oct. 21st open
Oct. 28th @ Mount Airy*
Nov. 4th BISHOP MCGUINNESS*


WINSTON-SALEM PREP

Aug. 19th open
Aug. 26th @ Mount Tabor
Sep. 2nd @ Parkland
Sep. 9th
Sep. 16th @ Statesville Christian
Sep. 23rd @ Walkertown*
Sep. 30th @ Bishop McGuinness*
Oct. 7th @ Mount Airy*
Oct. 14th @ East Surry*
Oct. 21st @ North Stokes*
Oct. 28th ATKINS*
Nov. 4th open
 

Deana_King

Well-Known Member
Staff
May 31, 2001
28,307
2,342
113
TAR ROANOKE 1A

GRANVILLE CENTRAL

Aug. 19th J.F. WEBB
Aug. 26th @ Person
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th @ South Granville
Sep. 16th BARTLETT-YANCEY
Sep. 23rd FRANKLINTON
Sep. 30th @ Ravenscroft
Oct. 7th WELDON*
Oct. 14th @ Southeast Halifax*
Oct. 21st LOUISBURG*
Oct. 28th @ Kipp Pride*
Nov. 4th NW HALIFAX*


KIPP PRIDE

Aug. 19th @ Rocky Mount Prep
Aug. 26th @ Northeast Carolina Prep
Sep. 1st HOBBTON
Sep. 9th MATTAMUSKEET
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd NORTH EDGECOMBE
Sep. 30th DIXON*
Oct. 7th @ Northwest Halifax*
Oct. 14th LOUISBURG*
Oct. 21st @ Weldon*
Oct. 28th GRANVILLE CENTRAL*
Nov. 4th @ Southeast Halifax*


LOUISBURG

Aug. 19th @ North Johnston
Aug. 26th
@ Franklinton
Sep. 2nd
open
Sep. 9th
@ J.F. Webb
Sep. 16th
BUNN
Sep. 23rd
SOUTHERN VANCE
Sep. 30th
WARREN COUNTY
Oct. 7th Southeast Halifax*
Oct. 14th @ Kipp Pride*
Oct. 21st @ Granville Central*
Oct. 28th @ Northwest Halifax*
Nov. 4th WELDON*

NW HALIFAX

Aug. 19th @ North Edgecombe
Aug. 26th @ Bunn
Sep. 3rd
@ Southeast Halifax
Sep. 9th
@ Manteo
Sep. 16th
@ Warren County
Sep. 23rd
NORTHAMPTON
Sep. 30th
open
Oct. 7th KIPP PRIDE*
Oct. 14th @ Weldon*
Oct. 21st SE HALIFAX*
Oct. 28th LOUISBURG*
Nov. 4th
@ Granville Central*

SE HALIFAX

Aug. 19th open
Aug. 26th
@ South Creek
Sep. 3rd
NORTHWEST HALIFAX
Sep. 9th
@ North Edgecombe
Sep. 16th
NORTHAMPTON
Sep. 23rd
ROANOKE RAPIDS
Sep. 30th ROCKY MOUNT PREP
Oct. 7th @ Louisburg*
Oct. 14th GRANVILLE CENTRAL*
Oct. 21st @ Northwest Halifax*
Oct. 28th WELDON*
Nov. 4th KIPP PRIDE*

WELDON

Aug. 19th open
Aug. 26th
GREENSVILLE COUNTY VA
Sep. 2nd
@ Roanoke Rapids
Sep. 9th
@ Northampton
Sep. 16th
NORTH EDGECOMBE
Sep. 23rd
@ Warren County
Sep. 30th
open
Oct. 7th @ Granville Central*
Oct. 14th NW HALIFAX*
Oct. 21st KIPP PRIDE*
Oct. 28th @ Southeast Halifax*
Nov. 4th @ Louisburg*
 
Last edited:

Deana_King

Well-Known Member
Staff
May 31, 2001
28,307
2,342
113
TWO RIVERS 1A

NORTH EDGECOMBE

Aug. 19th NW HALIFAX
Aug. 26th
SW EDGECOMBE
Sep. 2nd
open
Sep. 9th
SE HALIFAX
Sep. 16th
@ Weldon
Sep. 23rd
@ Kipp Pride
Sep. 30th
open
Oct. 7th @ Rocky Mount Prep*
Oct. 14th RIVERSIDE-MARTIN*
Oct. 21st @ Northampton*
Oct. 28th SOUTH CREEK*
Nov. 4th @ Tarboro*

NORTHAMPTON

Aug. 19th @ Roanoke Rapids (E)
Aug. 26th
BERTIE
Sep. 2nd
WARREN COUNTY
Sep. 9th WELDON
Sep. 16th
@ Southeast Halifax
Sep. 23rd
@ Northwest Halifax
Sep. 30th
open
Oct. 7th @ Riverside Martin*
Oct. 14th SOUTH CREEK*
Oct. 21st NORTH EDGECOMBE*
Oct. 28th TARBORO*
Nov. 4th @ Rocky Mount Prep*

RIVERSIDE-MARTIN

Aug. 19th @ Jones Senior (E)
Aug. 26th PLYMOUTH
Sep. 2nd @ South Creek
Sep. 9th SOUTHSIDE
Sep. 16th NORTHSIDE-PINETOWN
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th @ Bertie
Oct. 7th NORTHAMPTON*
Oct. 14th @ North Edgecombe*
Oct. 21st TARBORO*
Oct. 28th @ Rocky Mount Prep*
Nov. 4thSOUTH CREEK*


ROCKY MOUNT PREP

Aug. 19th
KIPP PRIDE
Aug. 26th
open
Sep. 2nd
@ Northeast Carolina Prep
Sep. 9th
Sep. 16th
@ Kestrel Heights
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th
@ Southeast Halifax
Oct. 7th NORTH EDGECOMBE*
Oct. 14th @ Tarboro*
Oct. 21st @ South Creek*
Oct. 28th RIVERSIDE-MARTIN*
Nov. 4thNORTHAMPTON*

SOUTH CREEK

Aug. 19th @ Perquimans
Aug. 26th SOUTHEAST HALIFAX
Sep. 2nd RIVERSIDE-MARTIN
Sep. 9th @ Northside-Pinetown
Sep. 16th @ Northeast Prep
Sep. 23rd SOUTHSIDE
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th TARBORO*
Oct. 14th @ Northampton*
Oct. 21st ROCKY MOUNT PREP*
Oct. 28th @ North Edgecombe*
Nov. 4th @Riverside-Martin*


TARBORO

Aug. 19th NASH CENTRAL
Aug. 26th WASHINGTON
Sep. 2nd @ Northern Nash
Sep. 9th @ Franklinton
Sep. 16th @ Southern Nash
Sep. 23rd SW EDGECOMBE
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th @ South Creek*
Oct. 14th ROCKY MOUNT PREP*
Oct. 21st @ Riverside-Martin*
Oct. 28th @ Northampton*
Nov. 4th NORTH EDGECOMBE*


 
Last edited:

Deana_King

Well-Known Member
Staff
May 31, 2001
28,307
2,342
113
YADKIN VALLEY 1A

ALBEMARLE

Aug. 19th @ Thomasville
Aug. 26th @ Concord
Sep. 2nd @ West Stanly
Sep. 9th EAST MONTGOMERY*
Sep. 16th @ Chatham Central*
Sep. 23rd SOUTH DAVIDSON*
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th @ West Montgomery*
Oct. 14th @ North Moore*
Oct. 21st NORTH STANLY*
Oct. 28th UNION ACADEMY*
Nov. 4th @ South Stanly*


CHATHAM CENTRAL

Aug. 19th @ Wake Christian
Aug. 26th @ Hobbton
Sep. 2nd KESTREL HEIGHTS
Sep. 9th WEST MONTGOMERY*
Sep. 16th ALBEMARLE*
Sep. 23rd @ East Montgomery*
Sep. 30th @ North Stanly*
Oct. 7th open
Oct. 14th SOUTH STANLY*
Oct. 21st @ Union Academy*
Oct. 28th @ North Moore*
Nov. 4th SOUTH DAVIDSON*


EAST MONTGOMERY

Aug. 19th UNION PINES (E)
Aug. 26th EASTERN RANDOLPH
Sep. 2nd @ Trinity
Sep. 9th @ Albemarle*
Sep. 16th UNION ACADEMY*
Sep. 23rd CHATHAM CENTRAL*
Sep. 30th @ South Stanly*
Oct. 7th NORTH STANLY*
Oct. 14th @ South Davidson*
Oct. 21st NORTH MOORE*
Oct. 28th open
Nov. 4th @ West Montgomery*


NORTH MOORE

Aug. 19th TRINITY
Aug. 26th @ Union Pines
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th @ South Stanly*
Sep. 16th @ West Montgomery*
Sep. 23rd NORTH STANLY*
Sep. 30th @ South Davidson*
Oct. 7th UNION ACADEMY*
Oct. 14th ALBEMARLE*
Oct. 21st @ East Montgomery*
Oct. 28th CHATHAM CENTRAL*
Nov. 4th KESTREL HEIGHTS


NORTH STANLY

Aug. 19th BUNKER HILL
Aug. 26th SUN VALLEY
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th @ West Stanly
Sep. 16th @ South Davidson*
Sep. 23rd @ North Moore*
Sep. 30th CHATHAM CENTRAL*
Oct. 7th @ East Montgomery*
Oct. 14th WEST MONTGOMERY*
Oct. 21st @ Albemarle*
Oct. 28th SOUTH STANLY*
Nov. 4th UNION ACADEMY*


SOUTH DAVIDSON

Aug. 19th @ Pine Lake Prep
Aug. 26th
NORTH STOKES
Sep. 2nd
WEST DAVIDSON
Sep. 9th
@ Union Academy*
Sep. 16th
NORTH STANLY*
Sep. 23rd @ Albemarle*
Sep. 30th
NORTH MOORE*
Oct. 7th @ South Stanly*
Oct. 14th EAST MONTGOMERY*
Oct. 21st open
Oct. 28th WEST MONTGOMERY*
Nov. 4th
@ Chatham Central*

SOUTH STANLY

Aug. 19th WEST STANLY (E)
Aug. 26th open
Sep. 2nd @ Anson
Sep. 9th NORTH MOORE*
Sep. 16th EASTERN RANDOLPH
Sep. 23rd @ Union Academy*
Sep. 30th EAST MONTGOMERY*
Oct. 7th SOUTH DAVIDSON*
Oct. 14th @ Chatham Central*
Oct. 21st @ West Montgomery*
Oct. 28th @ North Stanly*
Nov. 4th ALBEMARLE*


UNION ACADEMY

Aug. 19th
@ Parkwood
Aug. 26th
@ Lake Norman Charter
Sep. 2nd
CENTRAL ACADEMY
Sep. 9th
SOUTH DAVIDSON*
Sep. 16th
@ East Montgomery*
Sep. 23rd
SOUTH STANLY*
Sep. 30th
WEST MONTGOMERY*
Oct. 7th @ North Moore*
Oct. 14th open
Oct. 21st CHATHAM CENTRAL*
Oct. 28th @ Albemarle*
Nov. 4th @ North Stanly*


WEST MONTGOMERY

Aug. 19th JORDAN MATTHEWS
Aug. 26th WEST STANLY
Sep. 2nd @ Thomasville
Sep. 9th @ Chatham Central*
Sep. 16th NORTH MOORE*
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th @ Union Academy*
Oct. 7th ALBEMARLE*
Oct. 14th @ North Stanly*
Oct. 21st SOUTH STANLY*
Oct. 28th @ South Davidson*
Nov. 4th E. MONTGOMERY*


 
Last edited:

Deana_King

Well-Known Member
Staff
May 31, 2001
28,307
2,342
113
FOUR COUNTY 1A/2A

1A
PENDER

Aug. 19th open
Aug. 26th
TOPSAIL
Sep. 2nd
@ South Brunswick
Sep. 9th
@ North Duplin
Sep. 16th
@ Trinity Christian
Sep. 23rd CLINTON*
Sep. 30th
@ Midway*
Oct. 7th EAST BLADEN*
Oct. 14th WEST BLADEN*
Oct. 21st @ Union*
Oct. 28th WALLACE-ROSE HILL*
Nov. 4th @ Trask*

TRASK

Aug. 19th @ Topsail
Aug. 26th
SOUTH ROBESON
Sep. 2nd
@ West Columbus
Sep. 9th
EAST COLUMBUS
Sep. 16th
open
Sep. 23rd
WALLACE-ROSE HILL*
Sep. 30th
@ Union*
Oct. 7th WEST BLADEN*
Oct. 14th @ East Bladen*
Oct. 21st MIDWAY*
Oct. 28th @ Clinton*
Nov. 4th PENDER*

UNION

Aug. 19th LAKEWOOD
Aug. 26th
open
Sep. 2nd
JONES SENIOR
Sep. 9th
@ Hobbton
Sep. 16th
PRINCETON
Sep. 23rd
@ West Bladen*
Sep. 30th
TRASK*
Oct. 7th @ Wallace-Rose Hill*
Oct. 14th @ Clinton*
Oct. 21st PENDER*
Oct. 28th @ East Bladen*
Nov. 4th MIDWAY*

WALLACE-ROSE HILL

Aug. 19th @ Laney (E)
Aug. 26th @ East Duplin
Sep. 2nd JAMES KENAN
Sep. 9th SOUTH COLUMBUS
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ Trask*
Sep. 30th @ West Bladen*
Oct. 7th UNION*
Oct. 14th @ Midway*
Oct. 21st EAST BLADEN*
Oct. 28th @ Pender*
Nov. 4th CLINTON*


2A


CLINTON

Aug. 19th open
Aug. 26th SOUTHWEST ONSLOW
Sep. 2nd @ Smithfield-Selma
Sep. 9th NORTHSIDE-JAX
Sep. 16th HOGGARD
Sep. 23rd @ Pender*
Sep. 30th @ East Bladen*
Oct. 7th MIDWAY*
Oct. 14th UNION*
Oct. 21st @ West Bladen*
Oct. 28th TRASK*
Nov. 4th @ Wallace-Rose Hill*

EAST BLADEN

Aug. 19th SOUTH COLUMBUS
Aug. 26th @ Whiteville
Sep. 2nd ST. PAULS (E)
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th @ Laney
Sep. 23rd MIDWAY*
Sep. 30th CLINTON*
Oct. 7th @ Pender*
Oct. 14th TRASK*
Oct. 21st @ Wallace Rose Hill*
Oct. 28th UNION*
Nov. 4th @ West Bladen*

MIDWAY

Aug. 19th HOBBTON
Aug. 26th PRINCETON
Sep. 2nd @ Rosewood
Sep. 9th @ Lakewood
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ East Bladen*
Sep. 30th PENDER*
Oct. 7th @ Clinton*
Oct. 14th WALLACE-ROSE HILL*
Oct. 21st @ Trask*
Oct. 28th WEST BLADEN*
Nov. 4th@ Union*

WEST BLADEN

Aug. 19th @ South Robeson (E)
Aug. 26th WEST COLUMBUS
Sep. 2nd @ Whiteville
Sep. 9th @ St. Pauls
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd UNION*
Sep. 30th WALLACE ROSE HILL*
Oct. 7th @ Trask*
Oct. 14th @ Pender*
Oct. 21st CLINTON*
Oct. 28th @ Midway*
Nov. 4th EAST BLADEN*
 
Last edited:

Deana_King

Well-Known Member
Staff
May 31, 2001
28,307
2,342
113
MOUNTAIN VALLEY 1A/2A

1A

ALLEGHANY

Aug. 19th NORTH STOKES (E)
Aug. 26th @ Grayson County VA
Sep. 2nd @ Bishop McGuinness
Sep. 9th @ South Stokes
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ Ashe County*
Sep. 30th EAST WILKES*
Oct. 7th NORTH WILKES*
Oct. 14th @ Wilkes Central*
Oct. 21st @ West Wilkes*
Oct. 28th ELKIN*
Nov. 4th STARMOUNT*


EAST WILKES

Aug. 19th @ South Stokes
Aug. 26th SURRY CENTRAL
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th @ North Stokes
Sep. 16th @ Forbush
Sep. 23rd NORTH WILKES*
Sep. 30th @ Alleghany*
Oct. 7th ELKIN*
Oct. 14th @Ashe County*
Oct. 21st STARMOUNT*
Oct. 28th @ Wilkes Central*
Nov. 4th WEST WILKES*


ELKIN

Aug. 19th @ Forbush
Aug. 26th @ North Surry
Sep. 2nd @ Mount Airy
Sep. 9th SURRY CENTRAL
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd STARMOUNT*
Sep. 30th @ North Wilkes*
Oct. 7th @ East Wilkes*
Oct. 14th WEST WILKES*
Oct. 21st WILKES CENTRAL*
Oct. 28th @ Alleghany*
Nov. 4th ASHE COUNTY*

STARMOUNT

Aug. 19th MOUNT AIRY
Aug. 26th EAST SURRY
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th FORBUSH
Sep. 16th @ Thomasville
Sep. 23rd @ Elkin*
Sep. 30th WEST WILKES*
Oct. 7th WILKES CENTRAL*
Oct. 14th @ North Wilkes*
Oct. 21st @ East Wilkes*
Oct. 28th ASHE COUNTY*
Nov. 4th @ Alleghany*


2A


ASHE COUNTY

Aug. 19th NORTH SURRY
Aug. 26th @ Watauga
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th @ Hibriten (E)
Sep. 16th ALEXANDER CENTRAL
Sep. 23rd ALLEGHANY*
Sep. 30th @ Wilkes Central*
Oct. 7th @ West Wilkes*
Oct. 14th EAST WILKES*
Oct. 21st NORTH WILKES*
Oct. 28th @ Starmount*
Nov. 4th @ Elkin*

NORTH WILKES

Aug. 19th @ West Caldwell
Aug. 26th SOUTH STOKES (E)
Sep. 2nd @ Forbush
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th AVERY COUNTY
Sep. 23rd @ East Wilkes*
Sep. 30th ELKIN*
Oct. 7th @ Alleghany*
Oct. 14th STARMOUNT*
Oct. 21st @ Ashe County*
Oct. 28th @ West Wilkes*
Nov. 4th WILKES CENTRAL*

WEST WILKES

Aug. 19th @ Mitchell
Aug. 26th PINE LAKE PREP
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th ATKINS
Sep. 16th @ North Iredell (E)
Sep. 23rd WILKES CENTRAL*
Sep. 30th @ Starmount*
Oct. 7th ASHE COUNTY*
Oct. 14th @ Elkin*
Oct. 21st ALLEGHANY*
Oct. 28th NORTH WILKES*
Nov. 4th @ East Wilkes*

WILKES CENTRAL

Aug. 19th NORTH IREDELL
Aug. 26th @ West Iredell
Sep. 2nd @ Surry Central
Sep. 9th PATTON (E)
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ West Wilkes*
Sep. 30th ASHE COUNTY*
Oct. 7th @ Starmount*
Oct. 14th ALLEGHANY*
Oct. 21st @ Elkin*
Oct. 28th EAST WILKES*
Nov. 4th @ North Wilkes*
 
Last edited:

Deana_King

Well-Known Member
Staff
May 31, 2001
28,307
2,342
113
THREE RIVERS 1A/2A

1A

EAST COLUMBUS


Aug. 19th GREEN SEAS FLOYD SC
Aug. 26th @ Lakewood
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th @ Trask
Sep. 16th JONES SENIOR (E)
Sep. 23rd @ South Columbus*
Sep. 30th RED SPRINGS*
Oct. 7th @ St. Pauls*
Oct. 14th @ South Robeson*
Oct. 21st WHITEVILLE*
Oct. 28th @ Fairmont*
Nov. 4th WEST COLUMBUS*

SOUTH ROBESON

Aug. 19th WEST BLADEN (E)
Aug. 26th @ Trask
Sep. 2nd @ Purnell Swett
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th LAKE VIEW SC
Sep. 23rd FAIRMONT*
Sep. 30th ST. PAULS*
Oct. 7th @ South Columbus*
Oct. 14th EAST COLUMBUS*
Oct. 21st @ West Columbus*
Oct. 28th @ Whiteville*
Nov. 4th@ Red Springs*


WEST COLUMBUS

Aug. 19th
@ South Brunswick
Aug. 26th
@ West Bladen
Sep. 2nd
TRASK
Sep. 9th
open
Sep. 16th
AYNOR SC
Sep. 23rd @ Whiteville*
Sep. 30th
SOUTH COLUMBUS*
Oct. 7th FAIRMONT*
Oct. 14th @ Red Springs*
Oct. 21st SOUTH ROBESON*
Oct. 28th ST. PAULS*
Nov. 4th @ East Columbus*

WHITEVILLE


Aug. 19th @ North Brunswick
Aug. 26th EAST BLADEN
Sep. 2nd WEST BLADEN
Sep. 9th @ West Brunswick
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd WEST COLUMBUS*
Sept. 30th @ Fairmont*
Oct. 7th @ Red Springs*
Oct. 14th ST. PAULS*
Oct. 21st @ East Columbus*
Oct. 28th SOUTH ROBESON*
Nov. 4th SOUTH COLUMBUS*


2A

FAIRMONT

Aug. 19th WESTOVER
Aug. 26th CAROLINA FOREST SC
Sep. 2nd @ Ashley
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th @ South Brunswick
Sep. 23rd @ South Robeson*
Sep. 30th WHITEVILLE*
Oct. 7th @ West Columbus*
Oct. 14th @ South Columbus*
Oct. 21st RED SPRINGS*
Oct. 28th EAST COLUMBUS*
Nov. 4th @ St. Pauls*

RED SPRINGS

Aug. 19th @ Sandhills Titans
Aug. 26th @ Purnell Swett
Sep. 2nd @ Harrells Christian
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th LAKEWOOD (E)
Sep. 23rd ST. PAULS*
Sep. 30th @ East Columbus*
Oct. 7th WHITEVILLE*
Oct. 14th WEST COLUMBUS*
Oct. 21st @ Fairmont*
Oct. 28th @ South Columbus*
Nov. 4th SOUTH ROBESON*

SOUTH COLUMBUS

Aug. 19th @ East Bladen
Aug. 26th WEST BRUNSWICK
Sep. 2nd LORIS SC
Sep. 9th @ Wallace-Rose Hill
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd EAST COLUMBUS*
Sep. 30th @ West Columbus*
Oct. 7th SOUTH ROBESON*
Oct. 14th FAIRMONT*
Oct. 21st @ St. Pauls*
Oct. 28th RED SPRINGS*
Nov. 4th @ Whiteville*

ST. PAULS

Aug. 19th GRAYS CREEK
Aug. 26th @ Douglas Byrd
Sep. 2nd @ East Bladen
Sep. 9th WEST BLADEN
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ Red Springs*
Sep. 30th @ South Robeson*
Oct. 7th EAST COLUMBUS*
Oct. 14th @ Whiteville*
Oct. 21st SOUTH COLUMBUS*
Oct. 28th @ Red Springs*
Nov. 4th FAIRMONT*
 
Last edited:

Deana_King

Well-Known Member
Staff
May 31, 2001
28,307
2,342
113
WESTERN HIGHLANDS 1A/2A

1A

AVERY COUNTY

Aug. 19th @ Hampton TN
Aug. 26th MCDOWELL (E)
Sep. 2nd @ Watauga
Sep. 9th CLOUDLAND TN
Sep. 16th @ North Wilkes
Sep. 23rd @ C.D. Owen*
Sep. 30th open
Oct. 7th HENDERSONVILLE*
Oct. 14th @ Polk County*
Oct. 21st MADISON*
Oct. 28th @ Mountain Heritage*
Nov. 4th MITCHELL*


MITCHELL

Aug. 19th WEST WILKES
Aug. 26th @ Cherokee
Sep. 2nd @ Andrews
Sep. 9th MCDOWELL *
Sep. 16th @ North Buncombe
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th C.D. OWEN*
Oct. 6th POLK COUNTY*
Oct. 14th @ Hendersonville*
Oct. 21st MOUNTAIN HERITAGE*
Oct. 28th @ Madison*
Nov. 4th @ Avery County*



2A

HENDERSONVILLE

Aug. 19th MURPHY
Aug. 26th @ West Henderson
Sep. 2nd EAST HENDERSON
Sep. 9th @ North Henderson
Sep. 16th A.C. REYNOLDS
Sep. 23rd @ Mountain Heritage*
Sep. 30th MADISON*
Oct. 7th @ Avery County*
Oct. 14th MITCHELL*
Oct. 21st @ C.D. Owen*
Oct. 28th open
Nov. 4th POLK COUNTY*

MADISON

Aug. 19th WEST HENDERSON
Aug. 26th @ North Buncombe
Sep. 2nd @ Rosman
Sep. 9th @ Brevard
Sep. 16th PISGAH (E)
Sep. 23rd POLK COUNTY*
Sep. 30th @ Hendersonville*
Oct. 7th open
Oct. 14th C.D. OWEN*
Oct. 21st @ Avery County*
Oct. 28th MITCHELL*
Nov. 4th @ Mountain Heritage*

MOUNTAIN HERITAGE

Aug. 19th DAVID CROCKETT TN
Aug. 26th @ Erwin
Sep. 2nd NORTH BUNCOMBE
Sep. 9th ROSMAN
Sep. 16th @ West Henderson
Sep. 23rd HENDERSONVILLE*
Sep. 30th @ Polk County*
Oct. 7th @ C.D. Owen*
Oct. 14th open
Oct. 21st @ Mitchell*
Oct. 28th AVERY COUNTY*
Nov. 4th MADISON*

OWEN

Aug. 19th ENKA
Aug. 26th @ Tuscola
Sep. 2nd @ A.C. Reynolds
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th MCDOWELL
Sep. 23rd AVERY COUNTY*
Sep. 30th @ Mitchell*
Oct. 7th MOUNTAIN HERITAGE*
Oct. 14th @ Madison*
Oct. 21st HENDERSONVILLE*
Oct. 28th @ Polk County*
Nov. 4th open

POLK COUNTY

Aug. 19th @ Chase
Aug. 26th NORTH HENDERSON
Sep. 2nd @ R-S Central
Sep. 9th LANDRUM SC
Sep. 16th @ East Henderson
Sep. 23rd @ Madison*
Sep. 30th MOUNTAIN HERITAGE*
Oct. 7th @ Mitchell*
Oct. 14th AVERY COUNTY*
Oct. 21st open
Oct. 28th C.D. OWEN*
Nov. 4th @ Hendersonville*
 
Last edited:

Deana_King

Well-Known Member
Staff
May 31, 2001
28,307
2,342
113
COASTAL 10 1A

CAMDEN COUNTY

Aug. 19th PASQUOTANK
Aug. 26th CURRITUCK
Sep. 2nd @ Northeastern
Sep. 9th COLUMBIA*
Sep. 16th @ Plymouth*
Sep. 23rd FIRST FLIGHT
Sep. 30th @ Manteo*
Oct. 7th open
Oct. 14th CRESWELL*
Oct. 21st @ Perquimans*
Oct. 28th @ Gates County*
Nov. 4th MATTAMUSKEET*


CAPE HATTERAS

Aug. 20th BROADWATER ACAD VA
Aug. 26th MATTAMUSKEET
Sep. 2nd @ Columbia
Sep. 9th @ First Flight JVs
Sep. 16th @ Creswell
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th COLUMBIA
Oct. 7th @ Mattamuskeet
Oct. 13th @ Manteo JVs
Oct. 21st CRESWELL
Oct. 28th @ Norfolk Christian VA
Nov. 4th open


COLUMBIA

Aug. 19th MATTAMUSKETT
Aug. 26th @ Creswell
Sep. 2nd CAPE HATTERAS
Sep. 9th @ Camden County*
Sep. 16th open
Sep. 23rd @ Plymouth*
Sep. 30th @ Cape Hatteras
Oct. 7th @ Manteo*
Oct. 14th @ Mattamuskeet*
Oct. 21st GATES COUNTY*
Oct. 28th CRESWELL*
Nov. 4th PERQUIMANS*


CRESWELL

Aug. 19th NORTHSIDE-PINETOWN
Aug. 26th COLUMBIA
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th @ Perquimans*
Sep. 16th CAPE HATTERAS
Sep. 23rd GATES COUNTY*
Sep. 30th MATTAMUSKEET*
Oct. 7th @ Plymouth*
Oct. 14th @ Camden County*
Oct. 21st @ Cape Hatteras*
Oct. 28th @ Columbia*
Nov. 4th MANTEO*


GATES COUNTY

Aug. 19th HERTFORD COUNTY
Aug. 26th PASQUOTANK
Sep. 2nd @ Bertie
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th @ Mattamuskeet*
Sep. 23rd @ Creswell*
Sep. 30th PERQUIMANS*
Oct. 7th @ NE Carolina Prep
Oct. 14th MANTEO*
Oct. 21st @ Columbia*
Oct. 28th CAMDEN COUNTY*
Nov. 4th PLYMOUTH*


MANTEO

Aug. 19th @ Currituck
Aug. 26th @ Jacksonville
Sep. 2nd FIRST FLIGHT
Sep. 9th NW HALIFAX
Sep. 16th @ Perquimans*
Sep. 23rd MATTAMUSKEET*
Sep. 30th CAMDEN COUNTY*
Oct. 7th COLUMBIA*
Oct. 14th @ Gates County*
Oct. 21st open
Oct. 28th PLYMOUTH*
Nov. 4th @ Creswell*


MATTAMUSKEET

Aug. 19th @ Columbia
Aug. 26th @ Cape Hatteras
Sep. 2nd open
Sep. 9th @ Kipp Pride
Sep. 16th GATES COUNTY*
Sep. 23rd @ Manteo*
Sep. 30th @ Creswell*
Oct. 7th CAPE HATTERAS*
Oct. 14th COLUMBIA*
Oct. 21st @ Plymouth*
Oct. 28th PERQUIMANS*
Nov. 4th @ Camden County*


PERQUIMANS


Aug. 19th SOUTH CREEK
Aug. 26th @ Holmes
Sep. 2nd @ Pasquotank
Sep. 9th CRESWELL*
Sep. 16th MANTEO*
Sep. 23rd open
Sep. 30th @ Gates County*
Oct. 7th open
Oct. 14th PLYMOUTH*
Oct. 21st CAMDEN COUNTY*
Oct. 28th @ Mattamuskeet*
Nov. 4th @ Columbia*

PLYMOUTH

Aug. 19th @ Northeastern (E)
Aug. 26th @ Riverside-Martin
Sep. 2nd HOLMES
Sep. 9th open
Sep. 16th CAMDEN COUNTY*
Sep. 23rd COLUMBIA*
Sep. 30th @Washington
Oct. 7th CRESWELL*
Oct. 14th @ Perquimans*
Oct. 21st MATTAMUSKEET*
Oct. 28th @ Manteo*
Nov. 4th@ Gates County*
 
Status
Not open for further replies.