Andrew.
8-21 at Brevard
8-28 vs Tellico.
9-04 at Mitchell.
9-11 vs Union Co. G.a.
9-18 at Hayesville. (W)
9-25 at Robbinsville. (L)
10-02 vs Rosman. (L)
10-09 vs Murphy. (L)
10-16 at Swain. (L)
10-23 vs Cherokee. (L)
10-30 at Hayesville. (W)
11-06 Open.
Cherokee.
8-21 vs Trinity Academy.
8-28 at Mitchell.
9-04 at Chotaw.
9-11 vs Cosby Tenn.
9-18 vs Smoky Mtn.
9-25 vs Murphy. (L)
10-02 Open.
10-09 at Swain. (L)
10-16 vs Rosman. (L)
10-23 at Andrews. (W)
10-30 vs Robbinsville. (L)
11-06 at Hayesville. (W)
Hayesville.
8-21At Towns County G.A.
8-28 vs Copper Basin
9-04 VS Trinity Christian Academy (Tenn).
9-11 at Enka.
9-18 vs Andrews. (W)
9-25 vs Rosman. (L)
10-02 at Swain (L)
10-09 Open
10-16 at Robbinsville. (L)
10-23 at Murphy. (L)
10-30 vs Andrews. (L)
11-06 vs Cherokee.
Murphy.
8-21 vs Hendersonville.
8-28 at Franklin.
9-04 vs Carolina Wildcats.
9-11 at North G.A. Wildcats.
9-18 vs Gilmer County.
9-25 at Cherokee. (W)
10-02 vs Robbinsville. (W)
10-09 at Andrews. (W)
10-16 Open.
10-23 vs Hayesville. (W)
10-30 at Swain. (L)
11-06 vs Rosman. (W)
Robbinsville.
8-21 at Smoky.
8-28 vs Country Day.
9-04 at Dade County.
9-10 vs Rabun Gap.(Thursday)
9-18 Open.
9-25 vs Andrews. (W)
10-02 at Murphy. (L)
10-09 at Rosman. (W)
10-16 vs Hayesville. (W)
10-23 Open.
10-30 at Cherokee. (W)
11-06 vs Swain (L)
Rosman.
8-21 vs Shannon Forest.
8-28 at Brevard.
9-04 at Madison.
9-11 vs Mtn. Heritage.
9-18 vs Tri-Cities Tenn.
9-25 at Hayesville. (W)
10-02 vs Andrews. (W)
10-09 vs Robbinsville. (L)
10-16 at Cherokee. (W)
10-23 vs Swain. (L)
10-30 Open.
11-06 at Murphy. (L)
Swain.
8-21 At Hapeville Charter. ATL
8-28 vs Smoky.
9-04 At North Henderson.
9-11 at Franklin.
9-18 vs Tuscola.
9-25 Open.
10-02 vs Hayesville. (W)
10-09 vs Cherokee. (W)
10-16 vs Andrews. (W)
10-23 at Rosman. (W)
10-30 vs Murphy. (W)
11-06 at Robbinsville. (W)
8-21 at Brevard
8-28 vs Tellico.
9-04 at Mitchell.
9-11 vs Union Co. G.a.
9-18 at Hayesville. (W)
9-25 at Robbinsville. (L)
10-02 vs Rosman. (L)
10-09 vs Murphy. (L)
10-16 at Swain. (L)
10-23 vs Cherokee. (L)
10-30 at Hayesville. (W)
11-06 Open.
Cherokee.
8-21 vs Trinity Academy.
8-28 at Mitchell.
9-04 at Chotaw.
9-11 vs Cosby Tenn.
9-18 vs Smoky Mtn.
9-25 vs Murphy. (L)
10-02 Open.
10-09 at Swain. (L)
10-16 vs Rosman. (L)
10-23 at Andrews. (W)
10-30 vs Robbinsville. (L)
11-06 at Hayesville. (W)
Hayesville.
8-21At Towns County G.A.
8-28 vs Copper Basin
9-04 VS Trinity Christian Academy (Tenn).
9-11 at Enka.
9-18 vs Andrews. (W)
9-25 vs Rosman. (L)
10-02 at Swain (L)
10-09 Open
10-16 at Robbinsville. (L)
10-23 at Murphy. (L)
10-30 vs Andrews. (L)
11-06 vs Cherokee.
Murphy.
8-21 vs Hendersonville.
8-28 at Franklin.
9-04 vs Carolina Wildcats.
9-11 at North G.A. Wildcats.
9-18 vs Gilmer County.
9-25 at Cherokee. (W)
10-02 vs Robbinsville. (W)
10-09 at Andrews. (W)
10-16 Open.
10-23 vs Hayesville. (W)
10-30 at Swain. (L)
11-06 vs Rosman. (W)
Robbinsville.
8-21 at Smoky.
8-28 vs Country Day.
9-04 at Dade County.
9-10 vs Rabun Gap.(Thursday)
9-18 Open.
9-25 vs Andrews. (W)
10-02 at Murphy. (L)
10-09 at Rosman. (W)
10-16 vs Hayesville. (W)
10-23 Open.
10-30 at Cherokee. (W)
11-06 vs Swain (L)
Rosman.
8-21 vs Shannon Forest.
8-28 at Brevard.
9-04 at Madison.
9-11 vs Mtn. Heritage.
9-18 vs Tri-Cities Tenn.
9-25 at Hayesville. (W)
10-02 vs Andrews. (W)
10-09 vs Robbinsville. (L)
10-16 at Cherokee. (W)
10-23 vs Swain. (L)
10-30 Open.
11-06 at Murphy. (L)
Swain.
8-21 At Hapeville Charter. ATL
8-28 vs Smoky.
9-04 At North Henderson.
9-11 at Franklin.
9-18 vs Tuscola.
9-25 Open.
10-02 vs Hayesville. (W)
10-09 vs Cherokee. (W)
10-16 vs Andrews. (W)
10-23 at Rosman. (W)
10-30 vs Murphy. (W)
11-06 at Robbinsville. (W)
Last edited: